official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MYHLBACK Petter
1976
SWE
2:47:75
40.82
2
DOMEIJ Andreas
1981
SWE
+2:20
56.56
3
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+2:50
61.57
4
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+3:22
66.72
5
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+3:24
66.86
6
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
+4:16
73.44
7
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+5:01
76.66
8
EDEN Peter
1979
SWE
+5:03
76.80
9
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+4:54
79.02
10
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+5:26
81.31
11
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+6:17
84.96
12
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+6:36
89.18
13
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
+6:54
90.47
14
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+7:14
91.90
15
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+6:46
92.75
16
GRIP Rikard
1981
SWE
+6:54
93.33
17
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+8:24
99.76
18
BERGLUND Gustav
1978
SWE
+8:17
102.13
19
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+10:26
117.08
20
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+11:04
122.66
21
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+11:54
129.09
22
ISAKSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+12:17
130.74
23
CORNELIUS Daniel
1974
SWE
+13:08
134.39
24
HALLQVIST Mattias
1985
SWE
+12:56
136.39
25
LARSSON Mikael
1980
SWE
+13:23
138.32
26
CARLSTROEM Fredric
1986
SWE
+14:19
142.33
27
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+14:20
142.40
28
OLSSON Peter
1982
SWE
+14:22
142.54
29
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+15:24
152.70
30
SVENSSON Jonatan
1983
SWE
+15:52
154.70
31
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+16:16
156.42
32
HAMLUND Andreas
1983
SWE
+16:06
158.57
33
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+16:57
165.08
34
OHLSSON Maarten
1983
SWE
+17:08
165.86
34
WESTMAN Mattias
1979
SWE
+17:08
165.86
36
HAMMARSTROEM Daniel
1984
SWE
+17:15
166.36
37
CAAP HÄLLGREN Jens
1985
SWE
+17:52
171.87
38
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+19:19
178.10
39
SAARELA Joergen
SWE
+19:20
178.17
40
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+19:30
181.74
41
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
+20:21
188.25
42
JOHANSSON Jonas
1982
SWE
+21:56
197.91
43
ESKELUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+22:10
201.77
44
HOLMQVIST Johan
1983
SWE
+22:19
202.42
45
JONSSON Magnus
1982
SWE
+24:47
218.73
46
ANDERSSON Bjoern
1983
SWE
+24:52
219.09
47
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+25:25
224.31
48
JAERNBERG Viktor
1986
SWE
+27:48
240.26
49
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
+28:25
245.77
50
CARLBERG Mats
1976
SWE
+29:32
253.42
51
SERNHEIM Adam
1985
SWE
+32:42
275.60
Did not start
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
HAEGGLUND Rikard
1980
SWE
LAANGBERG Tobias
1976
SWE
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
BRAENNSTROEM Johan
1984
SWE
CARLSSON Magnus
1982
SWE
HENRIKSSON Johan
1977
SWE
KARPPINEN Kristian
1985
SWE
OSKARSSON Andreas
1981
SWE
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
DAVIDSSON Linus
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE