Krasnogorsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
38:03.7
20.00
2
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+10.5
23.68
3
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+31.7
31.10
4
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+54.9
39.23
5
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:10.6
44.73
6
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:13.4
45.71
7
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1:20.0
48.02
8
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+1:23.0
49.08
9
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+1:42.0
55.73
10
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+1:48.9
58.15
11
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+1:55.8
60.57
12
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:02.1
62.77
13
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+2:09.5
65.36
14
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+2:20.7
69.29
15
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2:21.9
69.71
16
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+2:23.8
70.37
17
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+2:30.8
72.83
18
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+2:38.4
75.49
19
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+2:56.8
81.93
20
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+3:09.5
86.38
21
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+3:13.1
87.64
22
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+3:14.5
88.14
23
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+3:21.4
90.55
24
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+3:29.5
93.39
25
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+3:34.2
95.04
26
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+3:35.2
95.39
27
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+3:46.7
99.41
28
KOKONKIN Andrey
2001
RUS
+4:00.4
104.21
29
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+4:00.9
104.39
30
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+4:09.6
107.44
31
YAGUPA Kirill
1998
RUS
+4:15.1
109.36
32
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+4:16.1
109.71
33
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
+4:22.4
111.92
34
CHIRKOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+4:28.4
114.02
35
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+4:46.8
120.47
36
KURAKIN Nikita
1994
RUS
+4:51.2
122.01
37
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+4:52.9
122.61
38
PAVLOV Konstantin
1998
RUS
+4:55.4
123.48
39
KUVARDIN Artem
1998
RUS
+5:01.0
125.44
40
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
+5:10.4
128.74
41
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
+5:11.3
129.05
42
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+5:15.8
130.63
43
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+5:19.5
131.92
44
RYSEV Egor
1999
RUS
+5:31.5
136.13
45
SAMODUROV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+5:46.7
141.45
46
ZANIN Vladimir
1997
RUS
+5:54.1
144.04
47
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
+6:05.5
148.04
48
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+6:07.2
148.63
49
DOBYCHIN Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
+6:21.1
153.50
50
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
+6:22.3
153.92
51
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
+6:33.5
157.85
52
MUFLIKHUNOV Damir
1994
RUS
+6:47.1
162.61
53
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+6:49.2
163.35
54
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+6:49.8
163.56
55
SOLOVIEV Maxim
2000
RUS
+7:04.8
168.81
56
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+7:06.9
169.55
57
KOROTKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+7:09.2
170.35
58
BOLOTNIKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+7:32.3
178.44
59
KULIKOV Egor
1997
RUS
+7:37.7
180.34
60
LAVRENTIEV Evgeniy
1999
RUS
+7:39.6
181.00
61
KANAREYKIN Roman
1998
RUS
+7:44.7
182.79
62
KOMAROV Kirill
1994
RUS
+7:45.0
182.89
63
SBITOV Mikhail
1996
RUS
+7:47.8
183.87
64
RYBIN Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+7:56.6
186.96
65
PIKULIN Mikhail
1984
RUS
+8:17.0
194.10
66
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+8:18.6
194.66
67
MIKHIENKOV Illarion
2000
RUS
+8:22.5
196.03
68
DZHUMAGALIEV Alexander
1990
RUS
+8:27.3
197.71
69
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
+8:49.5
205.49
70
KOLOMIN Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+8:56.1
207.80
71
KRYLOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+9:01.6
209.73
72
STRUKOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+9:18.2
215.54
73
BEGLARYAN David
1999
RUS
+9:21.0
216.52
74
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+9:21.3
216.63
75
ANTONOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+9:26.2
218.34
76
DRUZHININ Daniil
2000
RUS
+10:06.5
232.46
77
MILOVANOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+10:10.0
233.69
78
PAKHUTOV Artemiy
2000
RUS
+10:33.0
241.75
79
PETROV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+10:58.3
250.61
80
SOLOVIEV Maxim
1982
RUS
+11:00.3
251.31
81
KOROLEV Anton
1999
RUS
+11:22.3
259.02
82
PINEYRO Antonio
1991
MEX
+18:41.0
412.70
83
KHALEZOV Alexey
1991
RUS
+19:55.9
438.93
Did not finish
Did not start