Moscow (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's SP 1.4 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
2
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
3
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
4
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
5
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
6
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
7
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
8
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
9
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
10
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
11
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
12
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
13
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
14
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
15
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
16
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
17
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
18
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
19
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
20
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
21
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
22
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
23
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
24
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
25
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
26
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
27
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
28
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
29
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
30
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
31
FAYZULLOV Ildar
1991
RUS
32
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
33
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
34
MELENTIEV Kirill
1997
RUS
35
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
36
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
37
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
38
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
39
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
40
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
41
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
42
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
43
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
44
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
45
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
46
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
47
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
48
YAGUPA Kirill
1998
RUS
49
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
50
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
51
ROMASHOV Pavel
1993
RUS
52
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
53
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
54
KANAREYKIN Roman
1998
RUS
55
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
56
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
57
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
58
KUVARDIN Artem
1998
RUS
59
GULIAEV Alexander
1993
RUS
60
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
61
SAFONOV Ivan
1990
RUS
62
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
63
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
64
PAVLOV Konstantin
1998
RUS
65
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
66
TSVETKOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
67
MAYOROV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
68
SHISHKIN Maxim
2001
RUS
69
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
70
SOLOVIEV Maxim
2000
RUS
71
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
72
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
73
KOKONKIN Andrey
2001
RUS
74
ANTONOV Andrey
2000
RUS
75
PYLTSIN Daniil
2000
RUS
76
KUSOV Egor
1999
RUS
77
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
78
DZHUMAGALIEV Alexander
1990
RUS
79
KULIKOV Egor
1997
RUS
80
ZANIN Vladimir
1997
RUS
80
MIKHIENKOV Illarion
2000
RUS
82
LAVRENTIEV Evgeniy
1999
RUS
83
MUFLIKHUNOV Damir
1994
RUS
84
GRIGORIEV Ivan
2000
RUS
85
PAKHUTOV Artemiy
2000
RUS
86
CHERNOV Vitaliy
1979
RUS
87
BOLOTNIKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
88
LYLOV Ivan
1998
RUS
89
BEGLARYAN David
1999
RUS
90
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
91
MILOVANOV Andrey
1999
RUS
92
PETROV Nikolay
1999
RUS
93
SAMODUROV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
94
KOLOMIN Evgeniy
1993
RUS
95
DRUZHININ Daniil
2000
RUS
96
TRIFONOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
97
KOMAROV Kirill
1994
RUS
98
SBITOV Mikhail
1996
RUS
99
KRYLOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
100
EVSTRATOV Artem
2001
RUS
101
DOKUKIN Ivan
2001
RUS
102
PINEYRO Antonio
1991
MEX
Did not start