Liberec (CZE)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
2:04.06
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+3.35
32.40
3
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+4.50
43.53
4
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+4.54
43.91
5
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+4.83
46.72
6
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
+4.95
47.88
7
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+4.96
47.98
8
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+5.57
53.88
9
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+5.84
56.49
10
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+5.99
57.94
11
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+6.27
60.65
12
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+6.63
64.13
13
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+6.74
65.19
14
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+6.77
65.48
15
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+6.89
66.65
16
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+7.04
68.10
17
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+7.50
72.55
18
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+7.56
73.13
19
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+7.66
74.09
20
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+7.66
74.09
21
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+7.72
74.67
22
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+7.79
75.35
23
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+7.81
75.54
24
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+8.27
79.99
25
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+8.28
80.09
26
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
+8.60
83.19
27
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+8.63
83.48
28
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+8.71
84.25
29
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+8.78
84.93
30
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+9.06
87.64
31
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+9.25
89.47
32
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+9.27
89.67
33
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+9.61
92.96
34
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+9.70
93.83
35
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+10.00
96.73
36
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+10.03
97.02
37
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+10.29
99.53
38
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+10.41
100.69
39
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+10.54
101.95
40
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+11.25
108.82
41
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+11.29
109.21
42
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+12.02
116.27
43
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+12.68
122.65
44
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+12.69
122.75
45
VAHTRA Kaija
1986
EST
+12.71
122.94
46
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+12.78
123.62
47
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+12.89
124.68
48
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+13.19
127.58
49
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+14.95
144.61
50
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+15.24
147.41
51
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+15.50
149.93
52
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+15.96
154.38
53
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+16.33
157.96
54
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+16.82
162.70
55
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+19.59
189.49
56
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+29.01
280.61