Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
3:24.01
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+0.43
2.53
3
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+0.68
4.00
4
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1.23
7.23
5
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+1.44
8.47
6
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2.50
14.71
7
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+3.00
17.65
8
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+3.17
18.65
9
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+3.50
20.59
10
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+4.00
23.53
11
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+4.25
25.00
12
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+4.34
25.53
13
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4.34
25.53
14
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+5.61
33.00
15
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+6.02
35.41
16
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+6.12
36.00
17
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+6.40
37.65
18
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+6.40
37.65
19
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+6.69
39.35
20
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+7.12
41.88
21
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+7.21
42.41
22
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+7.66
45.06
23
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+7.90
46.47
24
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+8.44
49.64
25
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+8.52
50.12
26
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+9.14
53.76
27
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+9.41
55.35
28
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+9.66
56.82
29
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+10.69
62.88
30
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+10.80
63.53
31
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+10.92
64.23
32
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+10.95
64.41
33
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+11.42
67.17
34
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+12.89
75.82
35
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+13.37
78.64
36
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+13.60
80.00
37
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+13.70
80.58
38
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+13.78
81.05
39
MUSCHET Kerstin
1988
AUT
+14.29
84.05
40
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+14.73
86.64
41
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+14.85
87.35
42
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+15.01
88.29
43
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+15.26
89.76
44
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+15.94
93.76
45
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+15.97
93.94
46
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+16.49
97.00
47
BAUDIN Francesca
1993
ITA
+16.54
97.29
48
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+17.72
104.23
49
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+18.48
108.70
50
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+18.80
110.58
51
CHARVATOVA Lucie
1993
CZE
+20.92
123.05
52
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+21.09
124.05
53
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+21.86
128.58
54
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+21.92
128.93
55
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+22.12
130.11
56
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+22.52
132.46
57
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+22.87
134.52
58
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+23.01
135.35
59
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+23.06
135.64
60
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+24.65
144.99
61
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+24.85
146.17
62
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+26.68
156.93
63
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+27.59
162.29
64
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+28.04
164.93
65
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+28.37
166.87
66
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
1985
SVK
+28.79
169.34
67
VAHTRA Kaija
1986
EST
+29.13
171.34
68
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
+29.29
172.29
69
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+29.81
175.34
70
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+31.65
186.17
71
DAUSHKANE Inga
1980
LAT
+33.62
197.76
72
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+33.89
199.34
73
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+36.97
217.46
74
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
+37.23
218.99
75
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+37.82
222.46
76
LELETKO Iryna
1993
UKR
+38.30
225.28
77
SARA Timeea
1992
ROU
+40.01
235.34
78
SZOCS Emoke
1985
HUN
+42.52
250.11
79
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+46.59
274.05
80
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+47.87
281.57
81
PETERSONE Vineta
1999
LAT
+52.70
309.98
82
SCHLOER Signe
1983
DEN
+53.76
316.22
83
MUIZHNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+54.56
320.93
84
GRIMMER Lescinska
1982
AUS
+56.32
331.28
85
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
+1:00.13
353.69
86
PAPP Ildiko
1982
HUN
+1:02.37
366.86
87
VAROSYAN Syuzanna
1987
ARM
+1:04.39
378.75
88
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
+1:06.79
392.86
89
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
+1:12.04
423.74
90
GALSTYAN Katya
1993
ARM
+1:15.53
444.27
91
ZAMBO Viktoria
1977
HUN
+1:22.67
486.27
92
VAROSYAN Valya
1992
ARM
+1:28.64
521.39
93
BOUMPA Maria
1993
GRE
+1:34.11
553.56
94
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
1988
MDA
+1:45.93
623.09
95
REZASOLTANI Farzaneh
1985
IRI
+2:16.35
802.02
96
CRAVCENCO Doina
1993
MDA
+2:28.96
876.19
97
BERGHII Anna
1993
MDA
+2:30.57
885.66
98
SAVOJIASL Gholnaz
1990
IRI
+2:32.50
897.01
99
CIOBANU Dumitrita
1993
MDA
+2:37.24
924.90
100
KIASHEMSHAKI Azadeh
1989
IRI
+2:41.14
947.84
Disqualified
Did not start