Davos (SUI)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
2:59.24
0.00
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+0.29
1.94
3
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+0.39
2.61
4
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+0.52
3.48
5
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+0.55
3.68
6
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+0.60
4.02
7
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+0.77
5.16
8
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+0.82
5.49
9
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+0.98
6.56
10
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1.45
9.71
11
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1.49
9.98
12
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+1.61
10.78
13
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+1.63
10.91
14
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+1.67
11.18
15
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+1.87
12.52
16
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+1.96
13.12
17
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2.00
13.39
18
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2.14
14.33
19
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2.55
17.07
20
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+2.68
17.94
21
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+2.68
17.94
22
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2.70
18.08
23
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+2.79
18.68
24
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+2.94
19.68
25
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+3.09
20.69
26
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+3.24
21.69
27
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
+3.34
22.36
28
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+3.45
23.10
29
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+3.53
23.63
30
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+3.62
24.24
31
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+3.65
24.44
32
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+3.84
25.71
33
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+4.05
27.11
33
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+4.05
27.11
35
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+4.16
27.85
36
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+4.22
28.25
37
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+4.23
28.32
38
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4.38
29.32
39
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+4.72
31.60
40
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+4.74
31.73
41
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+4.76
31.87
42
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+5.07
33.94
43
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+5.21
34.88
44
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+5.42
36.29
45
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+6.14
41.11
46
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+6.26
41.91
47
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+6.35
42.51
48
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
+6.52
43.65
49
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+6.58
44.05
50
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+6.86
45.93
51
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+7.76
51.95
52
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+7.86
52.62
53
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+8.00
53.56
54
JAEGER Christa
1992
SUI
+8.02
53.69
55
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+8.18
54.76
56
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+8.43
56.44
57
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+8.85
59.25
58
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+8.87
59.38
59
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+8.97
60.05
60
VAHTRA Kaija
1986
EST
+9.83
65.81
61
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+10.35
69.29
62
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+10.63
71.17
63
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+10.77
72.10
64
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+11.09
74.25
65
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+11.13
74.51
66
RAJU Heidi
1990
EST
+12.76
85.43
67
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+13.23
88.57
68
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+14.22
95.20
69
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+16.19
108.39
70
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+17.81
119.24
71
MAYERHOFER Veronika
1992
AUT
+19.06
127.61
72
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
1985
SVK
+23.33
156.19
73
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+32.13
215.11
74
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+32.58
218.12