Idre (SWE)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
00:26:01.7
38.59
2
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+7.7
42.53
3
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+10.5
43.97
4
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+30.3
54.11
5
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+37.6
57.85
6
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+50.3
64.36
7
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+51.1
64.77
8
FORSS Arvid
1992
SWE
+57.9
68.25
9
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+58.9
68.76
10
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+59.1
68.86
11
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:00.3
69.48
12
IMPOLA Jack
1992
SWE
+1:03.4
71.07
13
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+1:03.9
71.32
14
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+1:05.1
71.94
15
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:07.7
73.27
16
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:13.7
76.34
17
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+1:16.2
77.62
18
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+1:17.2
78.14
19
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+1:20.0
79.57
20
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+1:20.2
79.67
21
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+1:32.2
85.82
22
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:33.5
86.49
23
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+1:35.7
87.61
24
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+1:38.5
89.05
25
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+1:42.7
91.20
26
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
+1:43.2
91.46
27
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
+1:45.5
92.63
28
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+1:45.8
92.79
29
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+1:54.9
97.45
30
STENGRUNDET Tore
1981
NOR
+2:04.8
102.52
31
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+2:05.7
102.98
32
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+2:09.3
104.83
33
MARTINSSON Johan
1989
SWE
+2:09.4
104.88
34
GRANN Andreas
1992
SWE
+2:10.1
105.24
35
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
+2:12.0
106.21
36
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+2:17.9
109.23
37
LARSSON Linus
1985
SWE
+2:30.4
115.63
38
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
+2:33.0
116.97
39
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
+2:35.0
117.99
40
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
+2:46.0
123.63
41
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+2:46.3
123.78
42
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+2:49.0
125.16
43
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+2:49.3
125.32
44
BROFJAERD Jesper
1990
SWE
+3:02.8
132.23
45
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+3:08.1
134.95
46
BERGSTEN Axel
1987
SWE
+3:39.2
150.88
47
SIEBERS David
1990
SWE
+3:43.4
153.03
48
WESTBERG Alexander
1989
SWE
+4:05.6
164.40
49
NORDSTROEM Pontus
1992
SWE
+4:08.7
165.99
50
EDVARDSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+4:09.1
166.19
51
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+4:12.9
168.14
52
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+4:28.4
176.08
53
HANSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
+4:30.4
177.11
54
EKLOEW Niclas
1982
SWE
+4:38.2
181.10
55
OHLSTROEM Erik
1987
SWE
+4:39.1
181.56
56
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
+4:44.6
184.38
57
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
+5:00.2
192.37
58
SJOEGREN David
1992
SWE
+5:27.1
206.15
59
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+8:05.8
287.45
60
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
+15:29.4
514.69
Did not finish
Did not start