official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
00:14:30.3
57.07
2
WEBSTER Brittany
1987
CAN
+14.7
70.58
3
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+17.4
73.06
4
COLIN Marion
1991
FRA
+23.3
78.49
5
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+30.6
85.20
6
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+31.8
86.30
7
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+35.6
89.79
8
TASSION Laure
1990
FRA
+37.6
91.63
9
MUELLER Jessica
1988
GER
+44.7
98.16
10
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+45.2
98.62
11
MOUILLESEAUX Lucile
1990
FRA
+51.7
104.59
12
DAUDERT Anna
1993
GER
+52.3
105.15
13
WAGNER Sarah
1992
GER
+55.8
108.36
14
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+57.2
109.65
15
JACOB Helene
1992
GER
+57.8
110.20
16
GRUBER Anja
1991
GER
+59.5
111.76
17
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+1:01.8
113.88
18
WOLF Eva
1993
GER
+1:02.9
114.89
19
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+1:05.0
116.82
20
REID Rebecca
1992
CAN
+1:08.1
119.67
21
SIEBER Raphaela
1986
GER
+1:11.0
122.33
22
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+1:14.1
125.18
23
MENDE Esther
1990
GER
+1:14.4
125.46
24
KLIMKOVA Lucia
1989
SVK
+1:16.7
127.57
25
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+1:19.7
130.33
25
HOECK Christina-Lisa
1991
GER
+1:19.7
130.33
27
KUERSCHNER Maria
1994
GER
+1:21.4
131.89
28
BUEHLER Sabrina
1988
GER
+1:21.6
132.08
29
LACROIX Roxane
1992
FRA
+1:31.4
141.09
30
NIGLIS Theresa
1991
GER
+1:33.8
143.29
30
JACOB Anne
1990
GER
+1:33.8
143.29
32
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+1:36.2
145.50
33
KROMM Marlis
1990
CAN
+1:38.4
147.52
34
EBNER Julia
1993
GER
+1:44.9
153.50
35
GOLZOW Alina
1988
GER
+1:48.2
156.53
36
SVOBODA Alexandra
1993
GER
+1:49.8
158.00
37
HINZ Vanessa
1992
GER
+1:50.6
158.74
38
SCHABER Sarah
1994
GER
+1:52.3
160.30
38
WIRTH Jessica
1994
GER
+1:52.3
160.30
40
GASSER Cecile
1985
FRA
+1:53.5
161.40
41
HEYNEN Anna-Lena
1993
GER
+1:56.9
164.53
42
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+1:58.2
165.72
43
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+2:02.3
169.49
44
WAIDELICH Sarah
1989
GER
+2:02.5
169.67
45
ARNHOLDT Laura
1993
GER
+2:04.0
171.05
46
GENSLER Julia
1992
GER
+2:05.6
172.52
47
MANNHARDT Annemarie
1993
GER
+2:05.9
172.80
48
HARTMANN Sandra
1994
GER
+2:10.6
177.12
49
KRONSEDER Katharina
1994
GER
+2:13.7
179.97
50
KRISICOVA Katarina
1990
SVK
+2:26.8
192.01
51
HOLZHEU Elisabeth
1994
GER
+2:28.4
193.48
52
JAKOB Isabel
1993
GER
+2:33.5
198.17
53
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+2:38.0
202.31
54
HUEBLER Maike
1994
GER
+2:44.9
208.65
55
NEUHAUSER Regine
1993
GER
+2:47.9
211.41
56
EBERHARDT Svenja
1993
GER
+2:52.8
215.91
57
OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir
1985
MGL
+2:53.0
216.10
58
BECKERT Beatrix
1972
GER
+2:54.8
217.75
59
NEUHAUSER Sonja
1994
GER
+3:01.8
224.18
60
DEIGENTESCH Manuela
1993
GER
+3:05.9
227.95
61
KENDLER Carolin
1994
GER
+3:06.8
228.78
62
BOEHRINGER Daniela
1994
GER
+3:12.1
233.65
63
WIEGAND Cynthia
1993
GER
+3:17.7
238.80
64
SAURE Nicole
1994
GER
+3:19.7
240.64
65
FAESSLER Maria
1992
GER
+3:23.6
244.22
66
FRISCH Maria
1994
GER
+3:27.3
247.62
67
WEBER Sandra
1993
GER
+3:28.9
249.10
68
DOEHLA Anneka
1994
GER
+3:33.0
252.86
69
KUFFNER Karolin
1993
GER
+3:35.8
255.44
70
HUEBLER Beatrice
1993
GER
+3:36.2
255.81
71
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+3:36.6
256.17
72
SCHAIRER Serena
1994
GER
+3:39.2
258.56
73
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
+3:41.8
260.95
74
SIMON Michaela
1994
GER
+3:42.7
261.78
75
MATHY Gael
1992
BEL
+3:45.2
264.08
76
KALTENBACHER Corina
1992
GER
+3:48.9
267.48
77
HOFFMANN Michelle
1994
GER
+4:21.9
297.81
78
EGERER Sophie
1994
GER
+4:28.2
303.61
79
SCHNEIDER Tamara
1994
GER
+4:38.6
313.17
80
EBERHARDT Carina
1991
GER
+4:39.7
314.18
81
BRICE Anete
1991
LAT
+5:00.1
332.93
82
RICHTER Sarah
1993
GER
+5:04.6
337.07