Krasnogorsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 30 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
1:18:50.1
18.45
2
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+27.2
23.05
3
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+39.2
25.08
4
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+56.3
27.97
5
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+57.7
28.21
6
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:00.4
28.67
7
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:28.2
33.37
8
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+2:27.7
43.43
9
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+2:32.8
44.29
10
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+2:36.6
44.94
11
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+2:50.2
47.24
12
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+2:53.3
47.76
13
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:53.5
47.79
14
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+3:02.5
49.32
15
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:05.0
49.74
16
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+3:06.6
50.01
17
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+3:09.4
50.48
18
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+3:17.4
51.84
19
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+3:17.7
51.89
20
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+3:21.3
52.50
21
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+3:34.4
54.71
22
DERBIN Dmitriy
1982
RUS
+3:42.6
56.10
23
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+3:49.9
57.33
24
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+3:51.0
57.52
25
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+3:53.7
57.98
26
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+3:55.7
58.31
27
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+4:07.7
60.34
28
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+4:17.7
62.03
29
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4:22.8
62.90
30
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
+4:29.7
64.06
31
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+4:44.8
66.62
32
BOBROV Alexander
1984
RUS
+4:48.4
67.23
33
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4:48.9
67.31
34
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+4:57.7
68.80
35
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+5:08.2
70.58
36
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+5:09.7
70.83
37
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+5:22.3
72.96
38
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+5:22.8
73.05
39
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+5:25.8
73.55
40
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
+5:27.9
73.91
41
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+5:29.8
74.23
42
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+5:30.2
74.30
43
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+5:32.4
74.67
44
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+5:33.5
74.85
45
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+5:35.5
75.19
46
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+5:37.9
75.60
47
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+5:38.8
75.75
48
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+5:39.5
75.87
49
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+5:46.0
76.97
50
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+5:46.4
77.04
51
CHEREZOV Maxim
1990
RUS
+5:59.0
79.17
52
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+6:04.2
80.05
53
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+6:08.4
80.76
54
GULIAEV Alexander
1993
RUS
+6:09.0
80.86
55
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6:14.1
81.72
56
KANTSEBURA Alexander
1989
RUS
+6:17.9
82.36
57
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+6:18.1
82.40
58
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+6:22.5
83.14
59
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+6:33.3
84.97
60
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+6:37.8
85.73
61
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
+6:43.2
86.64
62
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+6:49.4
87.69
63
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+6:50.0
87.79
64
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+7:01.8
89.79
65
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+7:20.2
92.90
66
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+7:22.0
93.21
67
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+7:37.5
95.83
68
BABICHEV Andrey
1990
RUS
+7:46.1
97.28
69
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+7:51.1
98.13
70
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+7:52.9
98.43
71
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+8:11.2
101.53
72
ZELENKIN Sergey
1991
RUS
+8:13.3
101.88
73
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+8:24.5
103.78
74
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+8:42.0
106.74
75
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+8:54.3
108.82
76
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+8:59.3
109.66
77
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+9:09.0
111.30
78
IGNATOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+9:24.3
113.89
79
MELNIK Alexey
1990
RUS
+9:29.2
114.72
80
KHABAROV Nikita
1994
RUS
+9:44.3
117.27
81
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+9:54.4
118.98
82
LUBNIN Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+10:00.7
120.05
83
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+10:01.8
120.23
84
PONOMAREV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+10:04.4
120.67
85
VINOGRADOV Yuriy
1986
RUS
+10:14.7
122.41
86
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+10:16.9
122.79
87
KULEEV Konstantin
1991
RUS
+10:23.4
123.89
88
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+10:34.4
125.75
88
RUDAKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+10:34.4
125.75
90
PILYUGIN Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+11:10.2
131.80
91
LATAEV Denis
1993
RUS
+11:40.4
136.91
92
SHAROVATOV Ilia
1996
RUS
+12:06.0
141.24
93
GOLOP Vladislav
1996
RUS
+12:15.2
142.79
94
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
+12:30.7
145.42
95
ROGANOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+13:01.0
150.54
96
HUDIEV Omar
1994
RUS
+13:25.1
154.62
97
PANORMOV Vyacheslav
1986
RUS
+13:28.6
155.21
98
LOZHKIN Andrey
1994
RUS
+14:16.5
163.31
99
ANDRUTSKIY Andrey
1991
RUS
+14:25.6
164.85
100
MOSKALEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+15:35.6
176.69
101
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+15:46.9
178.60
102
SAFONOV Ivan
1990
RUS
+17:34.5
196.80
103
SALAKHOV Ruzil
1996
RUS
+22:00.6
241.80
104
BOGDANOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+24:34.4
267.81
105
SOLOVIEV Maxim
1982
RUS
+28:28.6
307.42
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
TITOV Artem
RUS
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique