Ruka (FIN)

World Cup
Women's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
25:47.2
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+42.2
21.82
3
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+44.1
22.80
4
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:03.4
32.78
5
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:08.5
35.42
6
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:13.2
37.85
7
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:16.1
39.35
8
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:20.1
41.42
9
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1:23.1
42.97
10
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:24.4
43.64
11
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:33.1
48.14
12
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+1:36.3
49.79
13
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:37.1
50.21
14
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:49.1
56.41
15
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:50.3
57.03
16
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:53.5
58.69
17
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:53.6
58.74
18
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:57.8
60.91
19
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+2:02.6
63.39
20
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:04.5
64.37
21
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:06.1
65.20
22
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:07.8
66.08
23
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+2:08.6
66.49
24
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:09.4
66.91
25
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2:14.9
69.75
26
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+2:15.1
69.86
27
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+2:17.8
71.25
28
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:19.4
72.08
29
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:21.2
73.01
30
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+2:21.3
73.06
31
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+2:24.2
74.56
32
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+2:27.2
76.11
33
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+2:27.9
76.47
34
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+2:33.9
79.58
35
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+2:38.4
81.90
36
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+2:39.8
82.63
37
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+2:40.2
82.83
38
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:43.9
84.75
39
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+2:50.0
87.90
40
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+2:51.3
88.57
41
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+2:51.6
88.73
42
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:52.0
88.93
43
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+2:52.4
89.14
44
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+2:54.7
90.33
45
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+2:56.7
91.37
46
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+3:00.1
93.12
47
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+3:03.4
94.83
48
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+3:03.5
94.88
49
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+3:03.8
95.04
50
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+3:04.5
95.40
51
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+3:05.6
95.97
52
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+3:06.4
96.38
53
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+3:10.2
98.35
54
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+3:11.1
98.81
55
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+3:11.9
99.22
56
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+3:13.9
100.26
57
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+3:16.3
101.50
58
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+3:16.4
101.55
59
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+3:18.2
102.48
60
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+3:24.1
105.53
61
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+3:30.6
108.89
62
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+3:40.5
114.01
63
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+3:43.9
115.77
64
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+3:45.2
116.44
65
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+3:47.5
117.63
66
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+3:53.6
120.79
67
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+3:55.4
121.72
68
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+4:15.4
132.06
69
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+4:17.4
133.09
70
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+4:20.6
134.75
71
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+4:22.3
135.63
72
SJOELUND Emma
1991
FIN
+4:23.8
136.40
73
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+4:26.1
137.59
74
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+4:58.9
154.55
75
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+5:06.0
158.22
76
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+6:00.2
186.25
Did not start