Oberstdorf (GER)

Stage World Cup
Women's 3 km F Prologue
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
7:53.0
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+10.7
18.10
3
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+12.2
20.63
4
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+13.2
22.33
5
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+13.5
22.83
6
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+15.1
25.54
7
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+19.0
32.14
8
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+19.9
33.66
9
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+20.0
33.83
10
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+20.3
34.33
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+20.4
34.50
12
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+21.3
36.03
13
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+21.4
36.19
14
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+22.1
37.38
15
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+23.4
39.58
16
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+24.2
40.93
17
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+24.4
41.27
18
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+24.7
41.78
19
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+25.5
43.13
20
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+26.6
44.99
21
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+26.7
45.16
22
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+27.5
46.51
23
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+27.6
46.68
24
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+28.0
47.36
25
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+28.1
47.53
26
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+28.5
48.20
26
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+28.5
48.20
28
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+29.0
49.05
29
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+31.5
53.28
30
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+32.5
54.97
31
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+32.9
55.64
32
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+33.0
55.81
33
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+33.7
57.00
34
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+35.6
60.21
35
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+35.7
60.38
36
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+36.0
60.89
37
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+36.4
61.56
38
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+36.6
61.90
39
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+38.1
64.44
40
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
+41.0
69.34
41
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+41.4
70.02
42
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+41.5
70.19
43
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+41.6
70.36
44
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+42.0
71.04
45
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+43.7
73.91
46
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+44.0
74.42
47
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+44.1
74.59
48
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+44.3
74.93
49
BAUDIN Francesca
1993
ITA
+46.0
77.80
50
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+47.6
80.51
51
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+48.6
82.20
52
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+49.2
83.21
52
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+49.2
83.21
54
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+49.6
83.89
54
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+49.6
83.89
56
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+49.9
84.40
57
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+51.2
86.60
58
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+51.4
86.93
59
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+51.9
87.78
60
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+52.3
88.46
61
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+54.4
92.01
62
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+55.4
93.70
63
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+55.7
94.21
64
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+56.3
95.22
65
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+1:03.9
108.08
66
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+1:12.1
121.95
67
WOLF Eva
1993
GER
+1:27.9
148.67
68
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+1:34.8
160.34