Forni di Sopra (ITA)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km F Handicap start

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
01:00:46.0
23.27
2
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+0.2
23.34
3
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+1.8
23.86
4
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+2.3
24.03
5
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+10.0
26.56
6
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+12.1
27.25
7
SEIFFERT Stefan
1986
GER
+13.8
27.81
8
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+18.4
29.33
9
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+20.5
30.02
10
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+26.3
31.93
11
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+27.5
32.32
12
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+29.2
32.88
13
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1:01.7
43.58
14
TOUCHETTE Frederic
1988
CAN
+1:06.3
45.09
15
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+1:16.6
48.48
16
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:47.7
58.72
17
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+1:48.8
59.08
18
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+1:49.6
59.34
19
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+1:56.0
61.45
20
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+1:56.3
61.55
21
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:56.6
61.65
22
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+1:58.8
62.37
23
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+2:01.0
63.09
24
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+2:02.0
63.42
25
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+2:09.4
65.86
26
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
+2:23.3
70.43
27
NEUMANN Pate
1987
CAN
+2:26.0
71.32
28
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+2:28.4
72.11
29
PEZZO Mirco
1985
ITA
+2:30.2
72.70
30
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+2:32.8
73.56
31
LENES Haakon James
1988
CAN
+2:33.6
73.82
32
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
SUI
+2:34.4
74.09
33
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+2:38.8
75.54
34
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+2:39.3
75.70
35
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+2:40.1
75.96
36
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2:57.6
81.72
37
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+3:06.4
84.62
38
ZATTONI Andrea
1987
ITA
+3:18.0
88.44
39
VUILLERMOZ Richard
1986
ITA
+3:25.2
90.81
40
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+3:27.8
91.66
41
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+3:36.0
94.36
42
GREER David
1989
CAN
+3:37.1
94.72
43
DE MANINCOR Luca
1985
ITA
+3:37.7
94.92
44
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+3:56.2
101.01
45
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+3:58.2
101.67
46
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+4:01.6
102.79
47
WIESER David
1987
ITA
+5:09.6
125.17
48
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+5:22.1
129.28
49
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
+5:41.6
135.70
50
PEZZO Giovanni
1987
ITA
+5:47.3
137.58
51
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+5:50.8
138.73
52
HACKHOFER Daniel
1987
ITA
+5:58.8
141.36
53
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+6:09.9
145.01
54
CEOL Matteo
1989
ITA
+6:12.1
145.74
55
JAUN Pascal
1989
SUI
+7:14.4
166.24
56
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+7:22.1
168.78
57
TIRABOSCHI Richard
1988
ITA
+7:51.8
178.55
58
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+9:04.6
202.51
Did not finish
Did not start