Hochfilzen (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
27:18.0
15.00
2
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+11.7
20.71
3
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+17.6
23.60
4
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+21.4
25.45
5
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+27.9
28.63
6
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+30.1
29.70
7
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+40.9
34.98
8
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+42.0
35.51
9
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+49.2
39.03
10
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+51.2
40.01
11
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+51.3
40.05
12
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+53.1
40.93
13
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+56.2
42.45
14
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+1:06.2
47.33
15
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:09.9
49.14
16
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+1:10.2
49.29
17
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+1:18.5
53.34
18
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+1:22.7
55.39
19
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+1:24.3
56.17
20
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+1:25.8
56.90
21
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+1:27.1
57.54
22
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:28.2
58.08
23
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:33.3
60.57
24
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:42.1
64.87
25
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+1:42.6
65.11
26
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+1:45.7
66.62
27
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+1:45.8
66.67
28
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+1:48.5
67.99
29
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+1:50.5
68.97
30
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+1:54.8
71.07
31
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+1:57.4
72.34
32
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+2:00.5
73.85
33
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+2:02.2
74.68
34
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+2:02.3
74.73
35
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:03.1
75.12
36
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+2:04.6
75.85
37
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+2:09.2
78.10
38
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:10.6
78.79
39
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+2:11.1
79.03
40
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:13.4
80.15
41
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+2:15.2
81.03
42
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+2:15.9
81.37
43
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+2:16.0
81.42
44
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+2:16.9
81.86
45
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+2:17.4
82.11
46
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+2:18.2
82.50
47
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+2:23.8
85.23
48
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2:25.4
86.01
49
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
+2:33.0
89.73
50
KORDAC Jacob Tony
1994
CZE
+2:33.1
89.77
51
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+2:34.2
90.31
52
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+2:40.2
93.24
53
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+2:40.7
93.49
54
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+2:45.1
95.63
55
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+2:50.1
98.08
56
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+2:53.8
99.88
56
EBNER Lukas
1990
GER
+2:53.8
99.88
58
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+2:54.7
100.32
59
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+2:56.5
101.20
60
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+2:57.7
101.79
61
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+2:58.4
102.13
62
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+3:02.0
103.89
63
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+3:02.8
104.28
64
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+3:03.1
104.43
65
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+3:06.7
106.18
66
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+3:07.7
106.67
67
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+3:09.1
107.36
68
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+3:11.9
108.72
69
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+3:14.3
109.90
70
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+3:15.7
110.58
71
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+3:17.2
111.31
72
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+3:18.2
111.80
73
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+3:30.0
117.56
74
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+3:33.3
119.18
75
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+3:36.6
120.79
76
BALDUZZI Davide
1994
ITA
+3:36.9
120.93
77
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
+3:41.7
123.28
78
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+3:47.4
126.06
79
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+3:48.1
126.40
80
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:48.3
126.50
81
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+3:51.8
128.21
82
MEIER Dominik
1994
SUI
+3:57.0
130.75
83
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+4:01.0
132.70
84
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+4:10.0
137.10
85
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+4:11.2
137.69
86
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+4:16.9
140.47
87
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+4:22.5
143.21
88
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+4:25.0
144.43
89
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+4:42.4
152.92
89
SPIESS Philipp
1994
SUI
+4:42.4
152.92
91
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+4:44.3
153.85
92
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+4:51.1
157.17
93
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+4:53.2
158.20
94
PINCHUK Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+5:08.0
165.43
95
HUBARAU Siarhei
1994
BLR
+5:18.9
170.75
96
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+5:28.8
175.59
97
ZLOEBL Thomas
1994
AUT
+5:51.7
186.77
98
FUGGER Matthias
1991
AUT
+6:31.8
206.36
99
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+6:37.2
208.99
100
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
+7:37.5
238.44
101
LANGER Stephan
1976
BEL
+8:54.6
276.10
Did not finish
Did not start