Val di Fiemme e Fassa (ITA)

Marathon Cup
Men's 70 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
3:02:28.0
39.62
2
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+1.4
39.80
3
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
+13.3
41.32
4
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+29.0
43.33
5
CATTANEO Marco
1974
ITA
+30.4
43.51
6
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+48.4
45.81
7
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+55.4
46.70
8
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+1:15.4
49.26
9
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+1:32.6
51.46
10
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+1:55.1
54.34
11
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+2:25.0
58.16
12
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+2:25.6
58.24
13
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
+2:28.0
58.55
14
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+2:32.0
59.06
15
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
+3:28.3
66.26
16
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+3:33.5
66.92
17
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+3:34.6
67.06
18
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+4:22.3
73.16
19
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+5:00.3
78.02
20
FREIMUTH Thomas
1980
GER
+5:18.8
80.39
21
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+5:59.8
85.63
22
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+6:26.8
89.08
23
SUTTER Martin
1980
AUT
+6:40.2
90.80
24
HAUGSBOE Andre
1979
NOR
+6:51.9
92.29
25
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
+7:32.2
97.45
26
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+7:49.7
99.68
27
MYRLAND Anders
1983
NOR
+7:51.5
99.91
28
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+7:57.5
100.68
29
HANSEN Haavard
1976
NOR
+8:09.1
102.16
30
ROSVALL Martin
1978
SWE
+8:15.5
102.98
31
HENRIKSEN Thomas
1978
NOR
+8:32.8
105.20
32
UTISTOG Svein Olav
1984
NOR
+9:13.2
110.36
33
BJOERGAARD John
1980
NOR
+10:21.7
119.12
34
MOBERG Dan
1977
SWE
+11:11.5
125.49
35
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+12:54.6
138.67
36
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+13:17.5
141.60
37
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
+13:55.7
146.49
38
LOEF Ronnie
1971
SWE
+14:06.9
147.92
39
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
+14:22.7
149.94
40
CHRISTIANSEN Erling
1982
NOR
+14:28.4
150.67
41
TINGERLOEF Ulf
1973
SWE
+14:56.0
154.20
42
REE Andreas
1986
NOR
+14:58.7
154.54
43
JERMSTAD Frode
1974
NOR
+15:42.1
160.09
44
METTLER Tino
1979
SUI
+16:00.1
162.39
45
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
+16:24.7
165.54
46
JAKOUBEK Tomas
1979
CZE
+16:44.5
168.07
47
SANDBERG Johan
1968
SWE
+16:54.5
169.35
48
NAESS Ole Jakob
1972
NOR
+17:25.2
173.28
49
REE Martin
1970
NOR
+17:33.3
174.31
50
PAREDI Simone
1982
ITA
+17:53.0
176.83
51
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+18:00.3
177.77
52
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+18:05.1
178.38
53
GRAF Urs
1975
SUI
+20:02.7
193.42
54
BIANCHI Eugenio
1985
ITA
+21:51.6
207.34
55
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
+22:53.1
215.21
56
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+23:03.7
216.56
57
SOLUM Eirik Johansson
1985
NOR
+25:30.8
235.37
58
KARJALUOTO Heikki
1977
FIN
+25:36.5
236.10
59
TYRNOV Igor
1976
RUS
+25:45.5
237.25
60
VIRTANEN Teemu
1967
FIN
+25:49.9
237.82
61
EIDEM Steinar
1983
NOR
+25:52.6
238.16
62
KROGSVEEN Tore
1985
NOR
+26:58.0
246.53
63
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+27:10.9
248.17
64
IVANOV Sergey
1979
RUS
+27:47.3
252.83
65
WAERENSKJOLD Nicolas
1982
NOR
+29:06.4
262.94
66
SHAW Philip
1966
CAN
+29:10.3
263.44
67
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
+29:24.1
265.21
68
LINTZEN Johan
1973
SWE
+33:22.9
295.75
69
GRUDE Jan Erik
1979
NOR
+35:33.1
312.39
70
PARNPUU Raivo
1967
EST
+38:41.5
336.49
71
LAVONEN Tommi
1981
FIN
+40:48.5
352.73
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start