Val di Fiemme e Fassa (ITA)

Marathon Cup
Men's 57 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
2:05:15.8
26.90
2
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+2.6
27.38
3
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+5.9
28.00
4
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+8.7
28.52
5
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+18.5
30.35
6
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+23.6
31.30
7
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+25.8
31.71
8
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
+32.0
32.86
9
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+36.4
33.68
10
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+39.4
34.24
11
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+41.7
34.67
12
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+46.1
35.49
13
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+47.9
35.82
14
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
+48.9
36.01
15
CALLESEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+57.9
37.69
16
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+1:00.0
38.08
17
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+1:04.8
38.97
18
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+1:09.4
39.83
19
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+1:13.9
40.67
20
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:17.1
41.26
21
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+1:18.1
41.45
22
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+1:18.4
41.50
23
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+1:19.1
41.63
24
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+1:31.4
43.93
25
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+1:32.9
44.20
26
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:55.4
48.40
27
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+2:26.3
54.15
28
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+2:34.1
55.60
29
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+2:52.0
58.94
30
TVEITEN Ivar
1974
NOR
+3:00.1
60.45
31
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+3:04.0
61.17
32
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+3:42.5
68.35
33
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+3:48.9
69.54
34
FREIMUTH Thomas
1980
GER
+4:29.7
77.14
35
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+4:35.4
78.20
36
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+4:37.2
78.54
37
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+4:38.0
78.68
38
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+5:14.1
85.41
39
JONSSON Magnus
1982
SWE
+5:17.9
86.12
40
MOBERG Dan
1977
SWE
+5:25.7
87.57
41
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+5:31.0
88.56
42
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+5:43.4
90.87
43
MICH Riccardo
1991
ITA
+5:50.7
92.23
44
HOLMSTRAND Martin
1986
SWE
+5:54.7
92.97
45
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+6:09.2
95.67
46
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+7:23.0
109.42
47
VUORI Pasi
1970
FIN
+7:57.8
115.90
48
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+8:18.8
119.81
49
PAREDI Simone
1982
ITA
+9:03.1
128.07
50
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
+9:08.5
129.07
51
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+9:23.5
131.87
52
MELIN SOEDERSTROEM Erik
1986
SWE
+9:27.8
132.67
53
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
+9:42.3
135.37
54
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+9:47.6
136.35
55
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+9:58.1
138.31
56
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
+10:18.1
142.04
57
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+10:53.3
148.59
58
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+10:57.2
149.32
59
SPIRIN Sergey
1971
RUS
+10:59.7
149.79
60
PLISKA Jiri
1981
CZE
+11:03.7
150.53
61
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+11:05.3
150.83
62
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
+11:07.4
151.22
63
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+11:22.7
154.07
64
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+11:46.6
158.52
65
BORMOLINI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+12:04.8
161.91
66
JOKS Stein
1968
NOR
+12:35.8
67
BOSIN Simone
1991
ITA
+12:53.2
68
JAKOUBEK Tomas
1979
CZE
+13:12.7
69
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+13:19.0
70
FAKSTAD Stig Morten
1976
NOR
+13:26.5
71
HATLEN Knut Anders
1980
NOR
+14:53.3
72
BORMOLINI Thomas
1993
ITA
+15:35.2
72
SANDBERG Johan
1968
SWE
+15:35.2
74
CERUTTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
+16:25.1
75
BJERCKE Bjoern Kristian
1973
NOR
+16:31.9
76
GRUDE Jan Erik
1979
NOR
+16:45.5
77
ZEITZ Karl
1972
SWE
+17:04.8
78
KARLSSON Tobias
1985
SWE
+17:23.9
79
OHLSTROEM Erik
1987
SWE
+17:27.7
80
MAREK Ondrej
1982
CZE
+17:50.6
81
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+18:39.1
82
WATTERDAL Eirik
1984
NOR
+18:43.8
83
LINDBERG Dennis
1993
SWE
+20:35.6
84
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+21:36.0
85
TROEEN Erik
1993
NOR
+21:52.6
86
BERGENGREN Rickard
1985
SWE
+22:37.2
87
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
+22:46.9
88
ULRIKSEN Kristian
1986
NOR
+23:05.1
89
CRESTANI Marco
1964
ITA
+23:52.6
90
VALTER Dalibor
CZE
+24:39.6
91
MELBARDIS Janis
1978
LAT
+24:50.1
92
KALAL Tomas
1985
CZE
+25:04.6
93
DETASSIS Stefano
1994
ITA
+27:51.9
94
GRESSLOES Erik
1964
NOR
+28:31.2
95
KABBE Ole-Henrik
1991
NOR
+29:07.7
96
PETTERSSON Gustaf
1984
SWE
+29:45.4
97
GROV Sveinung
1968
NOR
+31:05.7
98
WARREN Ola
1973
SWE
+33:26.0
99
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+34:14.6
100
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+35:56.2
101
LUKOSZ Petr
1982
CZE
+36:27.8
102
HENRIKSSON Oskar
1994
SWE
+38:54.7
103
MALIVANEK Roman
1972
CZE
+40:08.1
104
BERGSTROEM Remi Ragnar
1968
NOR
+40:47.7
105
THONSTAD Jarle
1950
NOR
+41:42.0
106
KLEGGETVEIT Per Morten
1964
NOR
+45:26.0
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
ESCHER Toni
GER
Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique