Val di Fiemme (ITA)

FIS
Men's SP 1.5 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
3:07.5
0.00
2
FREDRIKSSON Tobias
1975
SWE
+0.7
3.73
3
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+1.1
5.87
4
BJERKELI Haavard
1977
NOR
+1.3
6.93
5
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+2.1
11.20
6
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+2.4
12.80
7
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2.5
13.33
8
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+2.6
13.87
9
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+2.8
14.93
9
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+2.8
14.93
11
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+2.9
15.47
12
SOKLIC Matej
1973
SLO
+3.8
20.27
13
PYYKOENEN Lauri
1978
FIN
+4.0
21.33
14
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
+4.1
21.87
15
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
+4.2
22.40
16
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+4.4
23.47
17
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
+5.1
27.20
17
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+5.1
27.20
19
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+5.3
28.27
19
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+5.3
28.27
21
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+5.6
29.87
22
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
+5.9
31.47
23
STITZL Andreas
1974
GER
+6.0
32.00
24
ELDEN Trond Einar
1970
NOR
+6.4
34.13
25
KLESSEN Dirk
1980
GER
+6.5
34.67
25
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+6.5
34.67
25
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+6.5
34.67
28
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+6.6
35.20
28
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
BLR
+6.6
35.20
30
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+7.0
37.33
30
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+7.0
37.33
32
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
+7.1
37.87
33
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+7.5
40.00
33
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
+7.5
40.00
35
FAFALIS Lefteris
1976
GRE
+7.9
42.13
36
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+8.3
44.27
37
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+8.4
44.80
38
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+8.5
45.33
38
SWENSON Carl
1970
USA
+8.5
45.33
40
NEUNER Reinhard
1969
AUT
+8.6
45.87
42
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+9.2
49.07
43
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+9.3
49.60
44
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
+9.5
50.67
45
KRIVUSHKIN Denis
1978
KAZ
+9.8
52.27
46
KINNUNEN Marko
1971
FIN
+10.2
54.40
47
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+10.4
55.47
48
MOELLER Martin Troels
1980
DEN
+10.6
56.53
49
JEWETT Gordon
1978
CAN
+10.9
58.13
50
GOLDSACK Drew
1981
CAN
+11.3
60.27
51
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+11.6
61.87
52
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+12.3
65.60
53
ROYCROFT Dan
1978
CAN
+13.2
70.40
54
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+15.2
81.07
55
SCHLYUNDIKOV Andrey
1975
RUS
+15.6
83.20
55
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+15.6
83.20
57
JURCEVIC Damir
1978
CRO
+17.8
94.93
58
VOROBIEV Denis
1979
BLR
+18.8
100.27
59
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
+21.8
116.27
60
KUZMIN Daniel
1978
ISR
+21.9
116.80
61
THOMSEN Sune
1973
DEN
+23.3
124.27
62
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+23.5
125.33
63
ABRAMOVIC Alen
1976
CRO
+23.8
126.93
64
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
1980
MDA
+25.3
134.93
65
BUTCHER Duane
1981
AUS
+27.8
148.27
66
KNUDSEN Jes
1972
DEN
+30.9
164.80
67
KRAAS Oliver
1975
RSA
+32.2
171.73
68
YILDIRIM Erkan
1977
TUR
+34.7
185.07
69
ALEKSANYAN Vaghinak
1985
ARM
+37.0
197.33
70
KHACHATRYAN Edmond
1983
ARM
+47.5
253.33
71
GOK Cengiz
1985
TUR
+52.6
280.53
72
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1984
MKD
+54.9
292.80
73
STOJANOSKI Saso
1979
MKD
+55.3
294.93
74
DINESKI Gjoko
1972
MKD
+57.8
308.27
75
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
1987
ARM
+1:00.2
321.07
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence