official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
00:22:16.6
15.00
2
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+28.6
32.12
3
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+38.3
37.92
4
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+41.2
39.66
5
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+55.2
48.04
6
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:12.1
58.15
7
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:17.6
61.45
8
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:26.7
66.89
9
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:42.4
76.29
10
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+1:50.8
81.32
11
SEPPAS Hanna
1986
SWE
+1:57.5
85.33
12
NYSTROEM Susanne
1982
SWE
+1:58.8
86.11
13
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:01.2
87.54
14
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+2:01.8
87.90
15
HANSSON Jenny
1980
SWE
+2:03.5
88.92
16
HALLBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
+2:04.2
89.34
16
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+2:04.2
89.34
18
SVENSSON Therese
1988
SWE
+2:05.0
89.82
19
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+2:05.2
89.94
20
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:07.4
91.25
21
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+2:10.0
92.81
22
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+2:10.1
92.87
23
STRANDBERG Kristina
1975
SWE
+2:12.6
94.37
24
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+2:17.7
97.42
25
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:19.1
98.26
26
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+2:24.8
101.67
27
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+2:28.9
104.12
28
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+2:29.6
104.54
29
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+2:33.3
106.76
30
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+2:54.0
119.14
31
HANCIKOVA Hana
1988
CZE
+2:58.1
121.60
32
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+2:58.5
121.84
33
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+3:03.0
124.53
34
STROEMSTEDT OLSSON Anna-karin
1981
SWE
+3:03.5
124.83
35
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+3:04.4
125.37
36
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+3:13.0
130.52
37
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+3:13.2
130.64
38
LIMBY Julia
1983
SWE
+3:24.0
137.10
39
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+3:36.6
144.64
40
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:39.0
146.08
41
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+3:46.6
150.63
42
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+3:49.5
152.36
43
PERSSON Ulrica
1975
SWE
+3:52.8
154.34
44
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+3:53.1
154.52
45
KLIMKOVA Lucia
1989
SVK
+3:53.4
154.70
46
JOHANSEN Katarina
1976
SVK
+4:00.7
159.07
47
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+4:10.5
164.93
48
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+4:11.3
165.41
49
SCHWARTZ Katja
1989
SWE
+4:20.8
171.10
50
GUIN Mari Riseth
1986
NOR
+4:22.3
172.00
50
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+4:22.3
172.00
52
JONSSON Sofie
1988
SWE
+4:22.7
172.23
53
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
+4:26.7
174.63
54
SIMBERG Anna
1987
SWE
+4:27.9
175.35
55
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+4:30.1
176.66
56
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+4:30.4
176.84
57
HEDLUND Linnea
1989
SWE
+4:33.5
178.70
58
MEYER Johanna
1991
SWE
+4:36.4
180.43
59
BJOERNLI Heidi Kant
1989
NOR
+4:53.5
190.67
60
ENGSTROEM Josefine
1986
SWE
+4:56.9
192.70
61
BOEGSETH Tina
1990
NOR
+4:58.2
193.48
62
LINTZEN Nina
1978
SWE
+4:58.6
193.72
63
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+5:04.0
196.95
64
MORDARSKA Justyna
1990
POL
+5:09.1
200.01
65
DANVIND-MALM Linda
1989
SWE
+5:14.3
203.12
66
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
+5:19.9
206.47
67
LOEVALD HELLBERG Christina
1991
SWE
+5:27.5
211.02
68
MATTSSON Amanda
1989
SWE
+5:41.4
219.34
69
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+5:58.3
229.45
70
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+5:58.6
229.63
71
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
1991
POL
+5:59.2
229.99
72
RICHARDSSON Kajsa
1986
SWE
+6:10.6
236.82
73
THOMASDOTTER-MYHR Mathilda
1988
SWE
+6:28.0
247.23
74
HALLBERG Lisa
1990
SWE
+6:40.2
254.53
75
NILSSON Petra
1990
SWE
+6:49.2
259.92
76
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+6:49.7
260.22
77
ULLEN Moa
1990
SWE
+6:50.6
260.76
78
SLOWIOK Anna
1990
POL
+6:50.9
260.94
79
JANJONS Anna
1991
SWE
+7:12.7
273.99
80
VEDIN Elin
1988
SWE
+7:38.7
289.55
81
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+7:48.9
295.65
82
LARSSON Hanna
1991
SWE
+7:53.0
298.11
83
OEBERG Lina
1990
SWE
+8:14.7
311.09
84
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
+8:17.9
313.01
85
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+8:28.1
319.11
86
ROST Bente
1991
SWE
+8:28.6
319.41
87
FORSBERG Moa
1991
SWE
+10:09.5
379.81
Did not finish
Did not start
VIKMAN Ingrid
1985
SWE
LOEFSTROEM Annika
1986
SWE
CHRASTKOVA Martina
1985
CZE
NILSSON Cecilia
1988
SWE
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
HANSSON Malin
1989
SWE
SKRBKOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
BO Song
1985
CHN
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
GJELTEN Berit
1987
NOR
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
1985
SVK
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
NILSSON Malin
1991
SWE
NYSTEDT Anna
1990
SWE
MALIWAN Anna K
1991
SWE
KADRMANOVA Ivana
1991
CZE
JANOUSKOVA Martina
1990
CZE
HOLUBOVA Petra
1990
CZE