Inari (FIN)

FIS
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
28:15.0
29.66
2
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+5.1
32.07
3
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+5.7
32.35
4
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+37.2
47.22
5
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+38.1
47.64
6
LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
+38.6
47.88
7
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+44.3
50.57
8
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+50.1
53.31
9
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+52.4
54.39
10
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
+53.9
55.10
11
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+54.2
55.24
12
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+55.2
55.71
13
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+55.7
55.95
14
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1:04.7
60.20
15
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+1:10.1
62.75
16
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+1:11.0
63.17
17
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:12.9
64.07
18
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+1:24.2
69.40
19
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+1:30.9
72.56
20
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+1:37.0
75.44
21
VAHTRA Kaija
1986
EST
+1:37.3
75.58
22
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+1:38.1
75.96
23
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
+1:40.2
76.95
24
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+1:41.6
77.61
25
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+1:46.8
80.07
26
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+1:52.9
82.95
27
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
+1:57.4
85.07
28
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+2:04.4
88.37
29
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+2:05.1
88.70
30
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+2:09.4
90.73
31
KASAHARA Chihiro
1988
JPN
+2:09.9
90.97
32
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+2:14.9
93.33
33
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+2:16.1
93.90
34
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+2:16.9
94.27
35
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
+2:19.1
95.31
36
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+2:20.4
95.93
37
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+2:25.2
98.19
38
CETINKAYA Kelime
1982
TUR
+2:27.1
99.09
39
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+2:34.0
102.34
40
NEDYUKHINA Maryia
1992
BLR
+2:34.1
102.39
41
OHDAIRA Maki
1994
JPN
+2:37.2
103.85
42
OTSUKA Yuka
1990
JPN
+2:37.7
104.09
43
OLEKH Viktoriya
1993
UKR
+2:45.3
107.68
44
CARLEN Chantal
1991
SUI
+3:06.7
117.78
45
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+3:06.8
117.83
46
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
+3:15.8
122.07
47
MIKHAILAVA Ilona
1992
BLR
+3:26.4
127.08
48
SMIRNOVA Nataliya
1998
RUS
+3:33.6
130.47
49
GUSEVA Alexandra
1988
RUS
+3:35.6
131.42
50
LELETKO Iryna
1993
UKR
+3:40.1
133.54
51
SHTUN Oleksandra
1989
UKR
+3:53.2
139.72
52
MANDRIKA Yekaterina
1995
KAZ
+3:54.1
140.15
53
HANDO Narumi
1993
JPN
+3:59.3
142.60
54
EBEL Valentina
1994
KAZ
+4:10.6
147.94
55
JU Hye-ri
1991
KOR
+4:34.0
158.98
56
KALIPENOVA Zura
1994
KAZ
+4:46.0
164.65
57
ABRAMOVA Elena
1998
RUS
+4:58.2
170.40
58
NAM Seul-gi
1992
KOR
+6:26.5
212.08
59
VIRTA Janina
1995
FIN
+7:01.5
228.60
60
SKREBNEVA Elena
1988
RUS
+9:12.0
290.19
Did not finish
Did not start