official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
3:04.52
15.44
2
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+0.24
17.00
3
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+1.10
22.59
4
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+2.53
31.89
5
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+2.97
34.75
6
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+3.65
39.18
7
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+3.69
39.44
8
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
+3.83
40.35
9
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+4.35
43.73
10
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+4.87
47.11
11
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+4.98
47.83
12
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+5.03
48.15
13
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+5.55
51.53
14
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
+5.73
52.70
15
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+6.29
56.35
16
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+6.65
58.69
17
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+6.99
60.90
18
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+7.00
60.96
19
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+7.02
61.09
20
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+7.09
61.55
21
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
+7.34
63.17
22
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+7.57
64.67
23
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+7.62
65.00
24
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+7.67
65.32
25
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+7.91
66.88
26
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+8.19
68.70
27
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
+8.24
69.03
28
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+8.25
69.09
29
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+8.26
69.16
30
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+8.28
69.29
31
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+8.70
72.02
32
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+8.92
73.45
33
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
+8.98
73.84
34
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+9.13
74.82
35
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+9.26
75.66
36
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+9.64
78.13
37
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+9.73
78.72
38
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+10.30
82.42
39
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+10.57
84.18
40
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+10.89
86.26
41
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+11.14
87.89
42
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+11.22
88.41
43
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+11.71
91.59
44
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+11.76
91.92
45
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+12.02
93.61
46
BOUCHET Martin
1988
FRA
+12.71
98.10
47
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+12.88
99.20
48
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+13.46
102.98
49
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
+13.50
103.24
50
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+13.61
103.95
51
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+13.74
104.80
52
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+13.83
105.38
53
WALDMEIER Andreas
1982
SUI
+14.61
110.45
54
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+15.63
117.09
55
GRUBER Anian
1987
AUT
+17.45
128.92
56
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+17.71
130.61
57
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+17.93
132.05
58
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+18.39
135.04
59
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+18.47
135.56
60
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+18.55
136.08
61
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
+19.29
140.89
62
BERGMANN Max
1989
GER
+19.32
141.08
63
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
+19.60
142.91
64
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+20.42
148.24
65
ZISKA Peter
1987
SVK
+20.76
150.45
66
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+20.79
150.64
67
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+22.41
161.18
68
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+22.86
164.11
69
ROSENBERGER Stefan
1987
AUT
+24.29
173.41
70
PRASIL Vojtech
1990
CZE
+25.34
180.24
71
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+26.71
189.14
72
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
+26.81
189.80
73
AXMANN David
1989
CZE
+27.24
192.59
74
MIKHAILOUSKI Yury
1989
BLR
+31.67
221.40
75
FILIPKO Jakub
1988
SVK
+34.45
239.48
Did not start