official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
41:27.5
0.00
2
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+0.5
0.28
3
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2.1
1.18
4
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+4.6
2.59
5
ROPONEN Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+24.0
13.51
6
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+24.9
14.01
7
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+25.1
14.13
8
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+25.7
14.46
9
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+32.0
18.01
10
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+39.5
22.23
11
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+45.5
25.61
12
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+46.2
26.00
13
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:15.1
42.27
14
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:24.5
47.56
15
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:32.9
52.29
16
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:35.1
53.52
17
KUENZEL- NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+1:36.1
54.09
18
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:36.5
54.31
19
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:52.0
63.04
20
NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim
1986
NOR
+1:52.5
63.32
21
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+1:53.0
63.60
22
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+1:54.3
64.33
23
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+1:58.7
66.81
24
ARTEMOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:59.7
67.37
25
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+2:00.6
67.88
26
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:05.4
70.58
27
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:12.1
74.35
28
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:17.4
77.33
29
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:21.3
79.53
30
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+2:29.4
84.08
31
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:35.9
87.74
32
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:36.2
87.91
33
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:49.3
95.28
34
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+2:49.4
95.34
35
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:50.2
95.79
36
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:54.3
98.10
37
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+3:33.6
120.22
38
SONETA Chizuru
1978
JPN
+3:34.6
120.78
39
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+3:35.1
121.06
40
STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin
1981
SWE
+3:37.6
122.47
41
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+3:40.1
123.88
42
SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila
1975
BLR
+3:53.6
131.47
43
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+3:56.5
133.11
44
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+4:04.9
137.83
45
LIU Yuanyuan
1982
CHN
+4:31.1
152.58
46
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+4:47.3
161.70
47
YUXIA Hou
1979
CHN
+4:52.8
164.79
48
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+5:12.7
175.99
49
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+5:14.1
176.78
50
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
KAZ
+5:14.4
176.95
51
BETCHERMAN Tasha
1974
CAN
+5:15.0
177.29
52
WEIER Lindsey
1984
USA
+6:27.2
217.92
Did not finish
Did not start