Samedan (SUI)

Marathon Cup
Men's 42 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
1:31:21.1
21.03
2
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+0.3
21.11
3
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+2.3
21.62
4
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+3.5
21.92
5
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+4.2
22.10
6
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+4.3
22.13
7
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+5.6
22.46
8
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+5.7
22.49
9
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+6.0
22.56
10
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+6.9
22.79
11
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+7.6
22.97
12
FREIMUTH Thomas
1980
GER
+8.0
23.07
13
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+8.6
23.23
14
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+8.8
23.28
15
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+9.2
23.38
16
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+9.3
23.41
17
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+9.4
23.43
18
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+9.5
23.46
19
PAREDI Simone
1982
ITA
+9.6
23.48
20
GALLI Morris
1981
ITA
+9.9
23.56
21
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+10.3
23.66
22
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+10.5
23.71
23
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+11.9
24.07
24
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+13.4
24.45
25
LIEBSCH Matthew Edward
1983
USA
+14.6
24.76
26
SUTER Thomas
1982
SUI
+21.3
26.47
27
OLSSON Pontus
1988
SWE
+34.8
29.92
28
CATTANEO Marco
1974
ITA
+35.3
30.05
29
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+41.4
31.60
30
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+45.0
32.52
31
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
+46.5
32.91
32
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+49.7
33.72
33
BOGDANOV Evgeniy
1983
RUS
+49.8
33.75
34
DEMONG Billy
1980
USA
+54.8
35.03
35
KLEMOEN Eivind
1990
NOR
+55.4
35.18
36
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+55.7
35.26
37
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
+59.0
36.10
38
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
+1:00.3
36.43
39
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+1:07.1
38.17
40
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+1:09.9
38.88
41
RATH Tobias
1985
GER
+1:11.0
39.17
42
JOLLER Bruno
1980
SUI
+1:11.1
39.19
43
MELCHER Gian Duri
1983
SUI
+1:17.8
40.90
44
HAENEL Erik
1984
GER
+1:21.8
41.92
45
SCHMIDT Niklaus
1990
SUI
+1:24.5
42.61
46
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+1:28.5
43.63
47
ZWAHLEN Roland
1977
SUI
+1:54.5
50.28
48
FEHRENBACH Michael
1992
GER
+2:06.2
53.26
49
EBERHARTER Christian
1977
AUT
+2:10.8
54.44
50
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+3:12.5
70.20
51
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+3:13.1
70.35
52
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+3:17.8
71.55
53
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
+3:19.3
71.94
54
KEPLINGER Markus
1981
AUT
+3:19.9
72.09
55
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
+3:20.5
72.24
56
HAENEL Lars
1985
GER
+3:21.0
72.37
57
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+3:21.4
72.47
58
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
+3:22.5
72.75
59
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+3:23.1
72.91
60
MARTI Andre
1978
SUI
+3:26.5
73.77
61
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+3:26.9
73.88
62
PITTIER Christophe
1974
SUI
+3:27.8
74.11
63
BRUNNER Lorenz
1965
SUI
+3:28.7
74.34
64
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
+3:28.8
74.36
65
EICHHOLZER Curdin
1980
SUI
+4:14.3
85.98
66
RATTI Rafael
1983
SUI
+4:14.4
86.01
67
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
+4:59.2
97.45
68
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+4:59.7
97.58
69
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+5:03.9
98.65
70
GRAF Michael
1982
SUI
+5:06.7
99.37
71
CAVIEZEL Gian
1983
SUI
+5:07.5
99.57
72
SCHULER Rene
1990
SUI
+5:08.2
99.75
73
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+5:08.9
99.93
74
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+5:09.5
100.08
75
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+5:09.7
100.13
76
RIATSCH Mario
1970
SUI
+5:10.2
100.26
77
KRIZ Jan
1975
CZE
+5:10.6
100.36
78
LEVORSEN Joakim
1983
NOR
+5:10.7
100.39
79
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+5:12.7
100.90
80
GRANDELIS Tullio
1977
ITA
+5:13.8
101.18
81
MEIER Lukas
1991
SUI
+5:26.5
104.43
82
SANDOZ Daniel
1961
SUI
+5:30.2
105.37
83
BORMOLINI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+5:39.4
107.72
84
UNGER Patrick
1991
GER
+5:57.8
112.42
85
OGI Ruedi
1988
SUI
+6:01.5
113.37
86
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
+6:48.1
125.27
87
SCHOENBERGER Matthias
1987
GER
+6:52.5
126.39
88
ERIKSRUD Lars Kaasine
1991
NOR
+7:35.1
137.27
89
RUSCH Thomas
1982
SUI
+7:59.3
143.45
90
STADAAS Peder
1990
NOR
+8:18.7
148.41
91
MORSCHER Simon
1987
SUI
+8:19.2
148.54
92
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
1991
NOR
+8:20.9
148.97
93
ENGEL Clyde
1992
SUI
+9:05.1
160.26
94
HUITFELDT Peder
1990
NOR
+9:16.7
95
BORMOLINI Thomas
1993
ITA
+9:19.5
96
VONTOBEL Hano
1964
SUI
+9:22.4
97
PELTONEN Antti
1986
FIN
+9:23.3
98
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+9:25.6
99
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+10:14.8
100
BONOLINI Fabrizio
1991
SUI
+10:28.8
101
HORAND Silvan
1991
SUI
+11:00.5
102
KUNZ Juerg
1982
SUI
+11:06.4
103
FRESARD Christophe
1971
SUI
+12:00.2
104
MICHEL Martin
1980
SUI
+12:30.6
105
KULSET Kristian
1995
NOR
+12:43.4
106
REZZONICO Matteo
1992
SUI
+12:46.3
107
GORT Sandro
1985
SUI
+13:06.5
108
TANNER Reto
1972
SUI
+13:10.1
109
MAERCHY Simon
1995
SUI
+13:26.1
110
KOMLEV Yury
1967
RUS
+14:10.9
111
ENGEL Yann
1960
SUI
+14:13.1
112
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
+14:18.8
113
KINDSCHI Curdin
1991
SUI
+15:20.5
114
TRIER Oeivind Thorvald Due
1966
NOR
+16:02.0
115
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
+16:06.6
116
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+16:13.6
117
ROMBACH Ralf
1968
GER
+16:23.8
118
IVANOV Sergey
1979
RUS
+16:33.2
119
GOLUBKOV Leonid
1963
RUS
+19:25.3
120
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+22:41.3
121
SPRECHER Dominik
1993
SUI
+25:43.1
122
DERMON Martin
1988
LIE
+31:33.6
123
SELLES Ramon
1967
ESP
+32:48.6
124
MEYER Toni
1983
FIN
+33:59.7
125
AMMOSOV Maxim
1970
RUS
+56:00.6
126
MERZLIKIN Vladimir
1972
RUS
+1:10:49.7
Did not start