Ramsau/Dachstein (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Women's 5 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
11:26.2
49.14
2
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+0.3
49.49
3
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2.8
52.40
4
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+10.4
61.26
5
JAEGER Christa
1992
SUI
+10.6
61.50
6
JACOB Helene
1992
GER
+17.1
69.08
7
COSSETTINI Mirjam
1983
SLO
+17.8
69.89
8
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+20.1
72.57
9
GORRA Melissa
1988
ITA
+21.1
73.74
10
MAYERHOFER Veronika
1992
AUT
+21.9
74.67
11
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+23.4
76.42
12
ERZEN Anja
1992
SLO
+23.7
76.77
13
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+24.6
77.82
14
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+27.9
81.67
15
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
+28.8
82.72
16
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+29.5
83.53
17
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+29.6
83.65
18
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+29.9
84.00
19
COLIN Marion
1991
FRA
+31.2
85.51
20
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+31.9
86.33
21
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+32.3
86.80
22
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+34.0
88.78
23
FITZGERALD Kate
1987
USA
+35.5
90.53
24
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+36.1
91.23
25
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+37.1
92.39
26
SEVERRUS Eva
1992
SLO
+39.5
95.19
27
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+40.6
96.47
28
CHRASTKOVA Martina
1985
CZE
+44.6
101.14
29
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+45.3
101.95
30
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+46.6
103.47
31
BENOIT Manon
1993
FRA
+47.0
103.93
32
MUELLER Jessica
1988
GER
+49.3
106.62
33
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+53.9
111.98
34
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+56.4
114.89
34
RORABAUGH Rebecca
1989
USA
+56.4
114.89
36
BADER Sandra
1994
AUT
+56.9
115.48
36
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+56.9
115.48
38
FLECKER Maria
1992
AUT
+59.9
118.97
39
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+1:00.6
119.79
40
DEVAUX Julia
1993
FRA
+1:01.8
121.19
41
HAUSER Lisa
1993
AUT
+1:02.2
121.66
42
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1986
USA
+1:03.0
122.59
43
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+1:03.6
123.29
44
EDELBAUER Sandra
1992
AUT
+1:06.2
126.32
45
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+1:10.0
130.75
46
SEEBACHER Anna
1994
AUT
+1:11.2
132.15
47
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+1:14.5
136.00
48
KHALKOVA Yulia
1992
RUS
+1:19.5
141.82
49
PIASCO Emanuela
1993
ITA
+1:20.3
142.76
50
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
+1:23.3
146.25
51
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+1:32.1
156.51
52
JANOUSKOVA Vendula
1992
CZE
+1:49.7
177.03
53
ZIERLER Tina
1995
AUT
+2:03.9
193.59
54
RAUSEL Rea
1995
CRO
+2:04.1
193.82
55
BROTTRAGER Lydia
1994
AUT
+2:15.8
207.46
56
BARYNAVA Anastasiya
1995
BLR
+2:23.1
215.97
57
VICZIAN Vera
1972
HUN
+2:32.9
227.40
58
KALDA Liis
1989
EST
+2:50.1
247.45
59
JURICIC Sanja
1994
CRO
+2:55.5
253.75
Did not start