Sovereign Lake, Vernon (CAN)

Nor-Am Cup
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
0:29:37.7
65.39
2
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+8.5
69.22
3
DUSSAULT Rebecca
1980
USA
+47.1
86.59
4
WILLIAMS Madeleine
1983
CAN
+53.4
89.42
5
COMPTON Caitlin
1980
USA
+1:10.5
97.12
6
MANNIX Tazlina
1986
USA
+1:13.7
98.56
7
DEYONG Nicole
1982
USA
+1:21.1
101.89
8
GOSLING Brooke
1980
CAN
+1:40.1
110.44
9
RORABAUGH Rebecca
1989
USA
+1:43.4
111.92
10
TRYGSTAD-SAARI Kristina
1984
USA
+1:47.1
113.59
11
STUBER Maria
1983
USA
+1:47.3
113.68
12
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1977
USA
+2:03.4
120.92
13
ARDUSER Kate
1979
USA
+2:15.4
126.32
14
WEBSTER Brittany
1987
CAN
+2:19.3
128.08
15
HEWITT Sara
1988
CAN
+2:26.7
131.41
16
SWANSON Shayla
1982
CAN
+2:31.5
133.57
17
DONG Evelyn
1985
USA
+2:38.6
136.76
18
JEWETT Rhonda
1981
CAN
+2:39.6
137.21
19
OWEN Kristina
1984
USA
+2:42.3
138.43
20
FITZGERALD Kate
1987
USA
+2:43.0
138.74
21
RICE Kasandra
1983
USA
+2:50.5
142.12
22
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2:52.4
142.97
23
BRENNAN Kate
1987
CAN
+2:54.6
143.96
24
PUIRAS Rebecca
1978
CAN
+3:00.6
146.66
25
BENSON Jacqui
1982
CAN
+3:03.7
148.06
26
WHITCOMB Kate
1980
USA
+3:10.6
151.16
27
MCTAVISH Megan
1977
CAN
+3:15.9
153.55
28
REID Rebecca
1992
CAN
+3:20.2
155.48
29
KROMM Marlis
1990
CAN
+3:29.0
159.44
30
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+3:30.3
160.03
31
RONSSE Katie
1985
USA
+3:45.1
166.69
32
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+3:48.2
168.08
33
KEALEY Sheila
1964
CAN
+3:53.1
170.29
34
SZABO Eva
1982
CAN
+4:03.2
174.83
35
WIDMER Heidi
1991
CAN
+4:20.2
182.49
36
DEYNE Mallory
1986
CAN
+4:28.5
186.22
37
MEHAIN Heather
1991
CAN
+4:36.4
189.78
38
DROLET Stephanie
1990
CAN
+4:44.0
193.20
39
PETERS Sarah
1977
CAN
+5:06.4
203.28
40
HOWIE Michaela
1991
CAN
+5:07.6
203.82
41
MARSHALL Alysson
1988
CAN
+5:16.0
207.60
42
GREER Janelle
1992
CAN
+5:51.4
223.53
43
TRIBE Erin
1989
CAN
+6:03.2
228.84
44
CHARTRAND Emilie
1990
CAN
+6:10.0
231.90
45
MARKVARDSEN Monica
1991
USA
+6:25.4
238.83
46
DROLET Caroline
1990
CAN
+7:15.0
261.15
47
CRAWFORD Anna
1987
CAN
+7:22.2
264.39
48
GLANVILLE Lucy
1994
AUS
+7:46.0
275.10
49
ALLAN Bronwyn
1992
CAN
+8:12.6
287.07
50
BERUBE Noemi
1992
CAN
+8:23.1
291.79
51
LAY Adele
1989
CAN
+8:26.2
293.19
52
CUMMINGS Allyson
1990
CAN
+9:02.0
309.30
53
BARBER Jody
1964
CAN
+10:21.6
345.12
54
BESEMANN Kirstin
1992
CAN
+12:45.1
409.70
Did not finish
Did not start