Lenzerheide (SUI)

Stage World Cup
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
2
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
3
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
4
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
5
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
6
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
7
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
8
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
9
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
10
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
11
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
12
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
13
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
14
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
15
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
16
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
17
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
18
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
19
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
20
BING Thomas
1990
GER
21
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
22
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
23
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
24
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
25
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
26
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
27
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
28
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
29
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
30
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
31
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
32
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
33
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
34
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
35
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
36
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
37
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
38
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
39
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
40
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
41
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
42
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
43
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
44
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
45
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
46
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
47
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
48
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
49
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
50
KILP Marko
1993
EST
50
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
52
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
53
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
53
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
55
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
56
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
57
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
58
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
59
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
60
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
61
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
62
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
63
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
64
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
65
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
66
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
67
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
68
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
69
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
70
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
71
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
72
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
73
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
74
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
75
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
76
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
77
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
78
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
79
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
80
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
81
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
82
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
83
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
84
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
85
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
86
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
87
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
88
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
89
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
90
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
91
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
92
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
93
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
94
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
95
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
96
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
97
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
98
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
99
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
BUL
100
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BING Thomas
GER
Monetary fine 250CHF, 343.5
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR
Monetary fine 250CHF, 343.5