Oberstdorf (GER)

Stage World Cup
Men's 15 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
35:35.9
0.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+0.1
0.07
3
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+0.6
0.39
4
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+0.7
0.46
5
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+1.3
0.85
6
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+3.6
2.36
7
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+4.1
2.69
8
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+6.0
3.93
9
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+10.0
6.55
10
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+10.9
7.14
11
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+11.6
7.60
12
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+12.2
8.00
13
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+14.4
9.44
14
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+14.6
9.57
15
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+20.1
13.17
16
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+36.5
23.92
17
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+50.7
33.23
18
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+51.6
33.82
19
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+51.9
34.02
20
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+54.0
35.39
21
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+54.6
35.79
22
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+55.9
36.64
23
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+56.4
36.97
24
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+59.1
38.74
25
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:07.1
43.98
26
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:08.2
44.70
27
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:10.8
46.41
28
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:11.2
46.67
29
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:12.4
47.46
30
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:25.5
56.04
31
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:25.7
56.17
32
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:30.2
59.12
33
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+1:30.4
59.25
34
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:31.5
59.97
35
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:36.7
63.38
36
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:37.1
63.65
37
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:46.3
69.68
38
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+1:46.5
69.81
39
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+1:47.3
70.33
40
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:47.5
70.46
41
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:48.5
71.12
42
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:48.8
71.31
43
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:49.8
71.97
44
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:50.8
72.63
45
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:51.5
73.08
46
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:51.6
73.15
47
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:54.5
75.05
48
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2:04.5
81.60
49
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:05.5
82.26
50
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+2:24.0
94.39
51
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+2:32.0
99.63
52
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2:38.1
103.63
53
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:38.9
104.15
54
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+2:49.4
111.04
55
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+3:03.8
120.47
56
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+3:17.3
129.32
57
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+3:21.7
132.21
58
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+3:30.6
138.04
59
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+3:31.0
138.30
60
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+4:03.7
159.74
61
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+4:12.8
165.70
62
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+4:18.5
169.44
63
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+4:20.5
170.75
Lapped
Did not finish
Did not start