Premanon-Les Tuffes (FRA)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
43:46.9
25.35
2
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+3.2
26.32
3
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+24.6
32.84
4
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+28.8
34.12
5
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+46.0
39.36
6
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+48.0
39.97
7
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+1:02.6
44.41
8
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+1:03.5
44.69
9
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:06.7
45.66
10
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+1:07.0
45.75
11
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:07.4
45.88
12
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+1:08.4
46.18
13
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:10.8
46.91
14
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:11.1
47.00
15
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:12.9
47.55
16
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+1:22.8
50.57
17
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+1:23.4
50.75
18
GUIGONNET Loic
1992
FRA
+1:28.5
52.30
19
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+1:31.1
53.09
20
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+1:33.8
53.92
21
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+1:34.5
54.13
22
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:36.1
54.62
23
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+1:41.0
56.11
24
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:42.9
56.69
25
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+1:46.5
57.78
26
DESWAZIERE Theo
1996
FRA
+1:47.4
58.06
27
AGNELLET Antoine
1994
FRA
+1:48.4
58.36
28
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:55.9
60.65
29
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+2:04.0
63.11
30
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+2:07.3
64.12
31
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+2:09.7
64.85
32
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+2:15.1
66.49
33
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+2:17.5
67.22
34
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:17.6
67.25
35
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+2:24.6
69.39
36
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+2:32.0
71.64
37
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+2:33.3
72.04
38
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+2:35.0
72.55
39
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+2:35.2
72.61
40
REGE GIANASSO Samuel
1988
FRA
+2:38.0
73.47
41
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:55.5
78.80
42
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+2:59.7
80.08
43
ROUSSET Charly
1996
FRA
+3:02.0
80.78
44
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+3:03.2
81.14
45
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+3:14.8
84.67
46
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+3:16.3
85.13
47
BEREZIAT Alexandre
1994
FRA
+3:17.3
85.44
48
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+3:22.6
87.05
49
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
FRA
+3:23.1
87.20
50
VOSSHAGE Eric
1996
GER
+3:26.2
88.15
51
STEINER C├ędric
1995
SUI
+3:31.5
89.76
52
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+3:35.2
90.89
53
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3:46.3
94.27
54
CASTELLI Nicola
1997
ITA
+3:49.0
95.09
55
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+3:49.5
95.24
56
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+3:53.6
96.49
57
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3:55.9
97.19
58
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+4:09.2
101.24
59
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+4:21.0
104.84
60
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+4:22.2
105.20
61
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+4:34.4
108.92
62
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+4:42.7
111.44
63
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+4:48.4
113.18
64
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+5:20.2
122.86
65
PERRON Jean Luc
1997
ITA
+5:26.0
124.63
66
BOHREN Mael
1996
SUI
+6:47.8
149.54
67
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+6:49.5
150.06
68
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+7:39.9
165.41
69
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+7:42.3
166.14
70
SCHUWEY Fabrice
1997
SUI
+10:31.8
217.76
71
LYASOTA Alexey
1989
RUS
+21:07.3
411.30
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
LYASOTA Alexey
RUS
Written reprimand, ICR 343.3