Beitostolen (NOR)

Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup
Ladies' 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
37:33.9
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:05.9
23.39
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:06.1
23.46
4
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+1:08.8
24.42
5
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:23.8
29.74
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:24.1
29.85
7
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:27.9
31.20
8
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:29.6
31.80
9
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:55.1
40.85
10
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+2:05.9
44.69
11
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+2:07.1
45.11
12
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+2:11.5
46.67
13
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2:22.9
50.72
14
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:31.9
53.92
15
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:33.9
54.63
16
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+2:38.2
56.15
17
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:39.2
56.51
18
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2:40.0
56.79
19
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+2:44.9
58.53
20
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+2:50.8
60.62
21
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:51.5
60.87
22
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+2:58.4
63.32
23
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:05.5
65.84
24
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+3:09.4
67.23
25
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+3:10.4
67.58
26
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+3:15.6
69.43
27
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+3:23.7
72.30
28
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+3:29.8
74.47
29
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+3:32.8
75.53
30
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+3:38.8
77.66
31
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+3:45.9
80.18
32
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+3:46.0
80.22
33
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+3:58.7
84.72
34
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+4:01.6
85.75
35
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+4:11.3
89.20
36
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+4:11.9
89.41
37
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+4:15.0
90.51
38
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+4:16.4
91.01
39
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+4:24.0
93.70
40
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+4:26.0
94.41
41
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+4:29.8
95.76
42
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+4:34.5
97.43
43
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+4:38.7
98.92
44
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+4:41.7
99.99
45
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+4:42.6
100.31
46
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+4:43.4
100.59
47
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+4:46.5
101.69
48
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+4:47.4
102.01
49
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+4:48.9
102.54
50
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+5:02.8
107.48
51
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+5:23.1
114.68
52
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+5:31.0
117.49
53
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+5:56.7
126.61
54
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
+6:12.4
132.18
55
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+6:13.9
132.71
56
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+6:19.5
134.70
57
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+6:20.0
134.88
58
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+6:44.7
143.64
Did not start