Syanki (UKR)

FIS
Men's SP 1.6 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
2:30.50
137.04
2
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+2.03
153.23
3
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+2.55
157.37
4
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
+4.30
171.33
5
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+4.34
171.64
6
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+5.02
177.07
7
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+5.08
177.54
8
PETRUK Andriy
1991
UKR
+5.36
179.78
9
MAISIAYONAK Dzianis
1999
BLR
+5.95
184.48
10
KULICHKOU Pavel
1998
BLR
+5.97
184.64
11
NIKULIN Denys
1995
UKR
+6.54
189.19
12
STEFURAK Nazar
1996
UKR
+6.74
190.78
13
MARCHYSHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+7.72
198.59
14
KHATKEVICH Yauhen
1999
BLR
+9.01
208.88
14
TSYNHALIOU Aliaksei
2000
BLR
+9.01
208.88
16
ZHUVAHA Oleksii
2002
UKR
+9.84
215.50
17
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
+9.97
216.54
18
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+10.32
219.33
19
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+11.68
230.17
20
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
+12.01
232.80
21
ANDRIISHYN Andriy
1986
UKR
+12.08
233.36
22
MANDZIUK Pavlo
1989
UKR
+12.23
234.55
23
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+12.59
237.43
24
BUBEN Mikita
2001
BLR
+13.24
242.61
25
HARNASTAI Ruslan
2001
BLR
+13.33
243.33
26
KALENIK Fiodar
2001
BLR
+13.68
246.12
27
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+13.77
246.83
28
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+14.06
249.15
29
MAROZAU Mikhail
2003
BLR
+14.36
251.54
30
ANDRIYCHUK Roman
1996
UKR
+14.55
253.05
31
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
2002
LTU
+15.20
258.24
32
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+15.34
259.35
33
BRENKO Andrii
2001
UKR
+15.61
261.51
34
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
+16.77
270.75
35
MEHED Dmytro
2000
UKR
+16.94
272.11
36
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+18.13
281.60
37
BIAHUN Pavel
2001
BLR
+19.03
288.77
38
HULOVATYI Yaroslav
1993
UKR
+19.13
289.57
39
MAZHAIEV Dmytro
1996
UKR
+19.59
293.24
40
PAUKSTE Gabrielius
2001
LTU
+19.87
295.47
41
ZALATUKHIN Mikalai
2002
BLR
+19.91
295.79
42
PYSHNIAK Volodymyr
1989
UKR
+20.61
301.37
43
VIDUK Ivan
2003
BLR
+23.00
320.43
44
KHOLAD Aliaksandr
2001
BLR
+23.19
321.94
45
DENYSENKO Ruslan
2001
UKR
+23.56
324.89
46
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
+23.68
325.85
47
SOLOVEI Oleh
2000
UKR
+23.88
327.45
48
BONDAR Maksym
1999
UKR
+24.17
329.76
49
LEICHANKA Savastsyan
2002
BLR
+24.25
330.40
50
KIS Valentyn
2001
UKR
+26.47
348.10
51
YERMOLAIEV Illia
2000
UKR
+27.40
355.51
52
MATUSEVICH Illia
2003
BLR
+29.78
374.49
53
SYNYTSIA Nazar
2000
UKR
+31.77
390.36
54
SAVANEVICIUS Domantas
2001
LTU
+33.50
404.15
55
ZILINSKAS Irmantas
2002
LTU
+35.78
422.33
56
TOUSTSIK Aliaksandr
2003
BLR
+35.89
423.21
57
NIKIFOROV Andrii
2000
UKR
+36.05
424.48
58
DUBKO Ivan
2002
BLR
+36.71
429.74
59
KAZLOU Aliaksandr
2002
BLR
+37.45
435.64
60
ROSENFELD Joseph
2001
GBR
+38.00
440.03
61
HARADNIK Daniil
2003
BLR
+38.86
446.89
62
MARYCH Kostiantyn
1985
UKR
+38.92
447.37
63
NEVIAROVICH Uladzislau
2003
BLR
+41.59
468.65
64
KHOLAD Artsiom
2003
BLR
+44.67
493.21
Did not start 2nd run