Gaalaa (NOR)

Juniors
Men's SP 1.5 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
2
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
3
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
4
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
5
KVARSTAD Kristoffer
2000
NOR
6
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
7
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
8
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
9
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
10
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
11
BOEE Brage
1999
NOR
12
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
13
BAO Lin
1999
CHN
14
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
15
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
16
TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen
2000
NOR
17
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
18
AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas
2000
NOR
19
HOLMBOE Nikolai
2002
NOR
20
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
21
HOLMBOE Aleksander
2002
NOR
22
HYLEN Jonas
2002
NOR
23
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
24
HENJESAND Erlend
1999
NOR
25
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
26
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
27
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
28
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
29
JOHNSEN Tom-Erik
1999
NOR
30
OEISETH Simen
2000
NOR
31
AADLAND Petter Thorslund
2001
NOR
32
MJELSTAD Andreas
1999
NOR
33
LOEBAK Simen
2000
NOR
34
ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen
2001
NOR
35
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
36
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
37
ASKILDSEN Fillip
1999
NOR
38
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
39
THON Vegard
2002
NOR
40
TANGEN Elias
2000
NOR
41
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
42
AURMO Reidar
2001
NOR
43
FRIDLUND Jonas
2000
NOR
44
STOETVIG Markus Fet
2001
NOR
45
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
46
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
47
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
48
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
49
BERGER Isak Skari
2002
NOR
50
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
51
MOSTRAUM Elias
2001
NOR
52
STOKKELAND Petter
1999
NOR
53
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
54
VEHUS Erik Nordjordet
1999
NOR
55
DROEYER Benjamin
2001
NOR
56
VIK Lars Young
2001
NOR
57
KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders
1999
NOR
58
URE Olve
2000
NOR
59
SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen
2000
NOR
60
HAARSTAD Martin
1999
NOR
61
ARNESEN Mads
1999
NOR
62
MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas
1999
NOR
63
GJOESTEIN Stian
2000
NOR
64
DAGESTAD Jostein
2000
NOR
65
MORTENSEN Tobias Hagness
2000
NOR
66
ENGESET Kasper
2002
NOR
67
ROLSTAD Torbjoern
2002
NOR
68
ROEER Vegard Lund
2000
NOR
69
VARTDAL Ludvig
1999
NOR
70
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
71
SANDNES August
1999
NOR
72
PETTERSON Jonas
2002
NOR
73
DOKSET Aleksander Falkenberg
2001
NOR
74
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
75
ANTONSEN Morten
2001
NOR
76
LANGOEY Mats Morgen
2001
NOR
77
KRINGLEBOTN Marcus
2000
NOR
78
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
79
FOSSGARD Lars-Martin
1999
NOR
80
STRAND Martin Hetland
2001
NOR
81
JAKOBSEN Aasmund Ertresvaag
2000
NOR
82
SAETRE Eivind
2001
NOR
83
HJELLE Andreas
2000
NOR
84
RAMSTAD Morten
2001
NOR
85
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
86
GROENLI Stian
2002
NOR
87
GRYMYR Jens Christian
1999
NOR
88
STENE Eirik
2001
NOR
89
RISTE Markus Moen
2001
NOR
90
OLDERNES Joar
1999
NOR
91
SOERGAARD Jonas
2001
NOR
92
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
93
SKJERPING Jonatan Gjerstad
2001
NOR
94
KJERSTAD Haakon Bakke
2001
NOR
95
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
96
VONSTETT Markus
2001
NOR
97
ENGDAHL Eskil
2000
NOR
98
BRANDSAETER Eivind
2001
NOR
99
HASIMU Yesihati
1999
CHN
100
ULVERUD Mathias
2001
NOR
101
DRAGERENGEN Ivar
2001
NOR
102
JIAERSI Yeerlin
2000
CHN
103
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
NOR
104
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
105
NESGAARD Even
2000
NOR
106
HAGEN Trym
2000
NOR
107
FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
NOR
108
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
109
BERTELSEN Henrik
1999
NOR
110
OSNES Jon Rabe
2000
NOR
111
SKURDAL Einar Brath
2001
NOR
112
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
113
GLOEERSEN Jakob Moeller
2002
NOR
114
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
115
GRANVOLD Simen
2000
NOR
116
JIAHAN Murea
2000
CHN
117
OEVREBOE Lars
2000
NOR
118
STANGJORDET Thomas
1999
NOR
119
PEDERSEN Tor Anton
2000
NOR
120
LUKA Eivind
2001
NOR
121
GLOMNES Eskil Linge
2002
NOR
122
WUTTUDAL Kristian Marius
2000
NOR
123
KVALE Nils Henrik
2001
NOR
124
KARLSEN John Ivar
2001
NOR
125
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
126
SVEEN Christan Hermansen
2002
NOR
127
HANSEN Joern Oscar
2002
NOR
128
STECKMEST Knut
2002
NOR
129
FREMSTAD Lars Petter frydenlund
2002
NOR
130
KIRKEBOEEN Tore Herman finsrud
2002
NOR
131
BERG Eirik Nordeide
1999
NOR
132
BAUMANN Halfdan Thomas
2002
NOR
133
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
134
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
135
JUKLESTAD Viktor Olsen
2001
NOR
136
PEDERSEN Marius
2001
NOR
137
LINDBAECK Jonas Hegna
2001
NOR
138
ASAK Torjus Sletvold
2002
NOR
139
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
140
HAMMERSVIK Vetle Uhre
1999
NOR
141
WIKEN Johannes
2000
NOR
142
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
143
HOVE Kristian Austad
2002
NOR
144
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
145
KVAM Haavard
2001
NOR
146
MYHRA Haavard
2000
NOR
147
SUNDAL Johannes Dahl
2001
NOR