official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
1:08:52.9
20.00
2
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+47.2
35.99
3
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+47.3
36.02
4
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+48.1
36.29
5
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+52.2
37.68
6
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+53.0
37.95
7
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+54.6
38.50
8
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+55.0
38.63
9
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+1:39.8
53.81
10
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:47.1
56.28
11
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+2:26.1
69.49
12
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:26.3
69.56
13
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+2:27.2
69.86
14
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+2:27.6
70.00
15
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+2:29.1
70.51
16
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:34.2
72.23
17
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:35.5
72.67
18
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+2:40.5
74.37
19
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+2:44.5
75.72
20
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+2:48.4
77.04
21
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
+3:14.3
85.82
22
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+3:31.3
91.58
23
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+3:31.4
91.61
24
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+3:34.3
92.59
25
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+3:35.3
92.93
26
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
+3:40.7
94.76
27
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+3:41.5
95.03
28
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+3:45.8
96.49
29
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+3:54.2
99.33
30
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+3:54.4
99.40
31
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+3:54.4
99.40
32
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+3:58.1
100.66
33
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+3:58.1
100.66
34
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+4:25.6
109.97
35
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+4:36.0
113.49
36
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+4:40.0
114.85
37
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
+4:41.4
115.32
38
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+4:54.4
119.73
39
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+4:55.2
120.00
40
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+4:59.1
121.32
41
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+5:07.9
124.30
42
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+5:09.5
124.84
43
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+5:14.9
126.67
44
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+5:29.4
131.58
45
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+5:29.6
131.65
46
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+5:29.6
131.65
47
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
+5:29.9
131.75
48
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+5:35.6
133.68
49
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+5:37.1
134.19
50
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+5:37.9
134.46
51
KOLPAKOV Filipp
1998
RUS
+5:49.1
138.26
52
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+5:54.3
140.02
53
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+5:54.4
140.05
54
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+6:01.8
142.56
55
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+6:02.1
142.66
56
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+6:02.7
142.86
57
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+6:03.4
143.10
58
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+6:14.3
146.79
59
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+6:17.1
147.74
60
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+6:18.0
148.05
61
ZUBKOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+6:18.2
148.11
62
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+6:19.6
148.59
63
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+6:38.8
155.09
64
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6:55.1
160.61
65
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+7:21.5
169.56
66
AFANASIEV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+7:34.4
173.93
67
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
+7:48.8
178.80
68
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+7:48.8
178.80
69
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+8:15.5
187.85
70
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+8:29.1
192.46
Did not finish
Did not start