Copper Mountain, CO (USA)

Qualification
Men's Slopestyle

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
HUNDER Per Kristian
1989
NOR
88.3
1
HENSHAW Russell
1990
AUS
91.00
1
BELLEMARE Alex
1993
CAN
86.6
1
WOODS James
1992
GBR
92.3
2
BERG Johan
1995
NOR
90.00
2
KIVARI Lauri
1996
FIN
88.3
2
SCHLOPY Alex
1992
USA
82.6
2
WILLIAMS Mcrae
1990
USA
85.6
3
WELLS Josiah
1990
NZL
79.6
3
GOEPPER Nicholas
1994
USA
87.6
3
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
82.3
3
BROWN Bobby
1991
USA
89.6
4
CARLSON Sam
1989
USA
88.00
4
CAMPBELL James
1993
USA
79.00
4
DE MARTIN Laurent
1991
SUI
82.00
4
KENWORTHY Gus
1991
USA
83.3
5
WELLS Beau-James
1995
NZL
78.00
5
SOLHEIM Magnus
1993
NOR
78.6
5
OLLILA Antti
1994
FIN
81.3
5
BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex
1994
CAN
86.00
6
GRAHAM Paddy
1988
GBR
76.00
6
STRENIO John
1989
USA
77.6
6
BORM William
1997
USA
79.00
6
MAHLER Kai
1995
SUI
85.6
7
MAYR Benedikt
1989
GER
84.6
7
RAISANEN Otso
1994
FIN
73.3
7
MCCHESNEY Tim
1990
USA
75.6
7
WALKER Matthew
1988
USA
76.6
8
FERGUSON Boen
1989
AUS
74.6
8
BERGH Espen
1991
NOR
83.00
8
WEST Colby
1985
USA
73.00
8
WARD Kolby
1989
USA
73.00
9
TOYAMA Takumi
1985
JPN
70.6
9
RASMUSSEN Griffin
1996
USA
71.00
9
SAKKINEN Sami
1991
FIN
81.6
9
GAGNIER Vincent
1993
CAN
72.6
10
OKADA Hidemitsu
1989
JPN
66.6
10
SCHILLER TJ
1986
CAN
71.3
10
ILIANO Frederick
1996
SUI
76.3
10
BRAATEN Oystein
1995
NOR
70.6
11
HJALMEBY Cristopher
1992
SWE
71.00
11
SCHNEIDER-CLARK Jaeden
1993
CAN
70.3
11
CHRISTENSEN Joss
1991
USA
74.00
11
HUNZIKER Cyrill
1992
SUI
64.6
12
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
71.3
12
AMBUEHL Elias
1992
SUI
68.6
12
HOELLWART Anton
1989
AUT
63.6
12
LERJEN Yannic
1990
SUI
69.3
13
BJOERUM Lars
1993
NOR
67.6
13
JOERANDSTAD Mikkel S
1993
NOR
69.00
13
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
65.3
13
MEER, VAN DER Joey
1993
NED
63.00
14
GEIGER Sebastian
1992
GER
68.6
14
KITTLER Roy
1988
GER
56.6
14
GOLUBEV Anton
1995
RUS
65.00
14
UTAGAWA Soushi
1994
JPN
62.3
15
WILCOX Matthew
1995
CAN
64.6
15
LUNDMARK Erik
1994
SWE
65.6
15
MUNOZ Matias
1995
CHI
59.6
15
GAGNIER Charles
1985
CAN
54.3
16
WALCHHOFER Daniel
1996
AUT
51.6
16
PANCRAS Jeremy
1991
FRA
64.00
16
MAEBORI Koki
1989
JPN
59.3
16
MCDOUGALL Hamish
1990
NZL
64.3
17
GOHL Andreas
1994
AUT
63.6
17
NOPPENEY Maximilian
1994
AUT
58.3
17
LADNER Marco
1998
AUT
56.00
17
RAPLEY Nick
1994
NZL
48.6
18
WALLACE Noah
1991
USA
63.3
18
JENNY Christian
1991
AUT
48.3
18
TOMO Viliam
1992
SVK
57.3
18
TRIBONDEAU Luca
1996
AUT
52.6
19
GILLON Robin
1994
NED
53.6
19
GRATZ Tobias
1990
AUT
59.3
19
CAIN Olly
1993
AUS
46.3
19
KEMPPAINEN Antti-Jussi
1989
FIN
50.6
20
NORDSTROM Pontus
1994
SWE
58.6
20
KOLVAKH Stanislav
1994
RUS
49.00
20
RUTTIMAN Samuel
1996
AUS
45.3
20
POLUYAKHTOV Andrey
1988
RUS
51.6
21
HOUGHTON Jesse
1992
AUS
57.00
21
SILSETH Gaute
1991
NOR
45.00
21
SAVERY Alec
1995
NZL
50.00
21
SKALA Marek
1989
CZE
43.6
22
BERGERON Emile
1995
CAN
44.6
22
RANALTER Dennis
1994
AUT
41.3
22
HIRASE Masato
1988
JPN
56.00
22
MORRISON Noah
1994
CAN
38.00
23
NARITA Gurimu
1994
JPN
38.00
23
OBWALLER Markus
1993
AUT
31.3
23
HOLUB Robin
1990
CZE
54.3
23
CIRILLO Cody
1993
USA
43.6
24
SCHULER Rico
1995
SUI
36.6
24
VIANNA Lucas
1996
BRA
53.3
24
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
31.00
24
BIERI Christian
1987
SUI
30.6
25
FINNE Klaus
1990
NOR
26.6
25
HOUGHTON Jordan
1989
AUS
25.3
25
JORDAN DAVID Scott
1993
AND
53.00
25
HEARD Max
1992
CAN
35.6
26
SCHERLIN Oscar
1991
SWE
31.6
26
KALACHEV Danil
1987
RUS
28.6
26
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
23.00
26
AURDAL Aleksander
1988
NOR
24.3
27
WADDELL Thomas
1995
AUS
27.6
27
MATTHEW Andrew
1990
GBR
21.3
27
KORPACHEV Pavel
1986
RUS
28.00
27
YONEYA Yu
1990
JPN
23.3
28
THORSANDER C H
1991
SWE
19.00
28
MANGOLD Tobias
1994
GER
25.3
28
MURAI Tomohiro
1996
JPN
22.00
28
MOLLOY Sam
1996
NZL
24.3
29
SCHECK Sebastian
1995
GER
25.3
29
GOO Won-Seok
1992
KOR
18.6
29
MOOSMANN Viktor Thomas
1995
AUT
21.00
29
PARTRIDGE Andy
1996
USA
23.6
30
TIMMINS Charlie
1989
AUS
19.00
30
PETTIT Harry
1993
NZL
25.3
30
WALLISCH Thomas
1987
USA
18.00
31
MANGOLD Lucas
1995
GER
13.6
31
PETERS Max
1988
USA
18.6
31
VETOSHKIN Evgeni
1989
RUS
17.6
32
MIMA Shinnosuke
1991
JPN
15.00
32
THOMPSON Kristaps
1994
CAN
15.3
Did not start