Cardrona (NZL)

Qualification
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
HARLAUT Henrik
1991
SWE
90.33
1
BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex
1994
CAN
90.00
1
WOODS James
1992
GBR
92.66
1
RAGETTLI Andri
1998
SUI
93.33
2
MOOSMANN Viktor
1995
AUT
91.66
2
GOEPPER Nicholas
1994
USA
91.00
2
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
88.00
2
WILLIAMS Mcrae
1990
USA
85.33
3
DAHL Ferdinand
1998
NOR
87.33
3
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
79.00
3
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
90.33
3
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
89.33
4
RUUD Birk
2000
NOR
81.33
4
SCHULER Luca
1998
SUI
86.33
4
HALL Alexander
1998
USA
78.00
4
BOESCH Fabian
1997
SUI
89.00
5
LIEROP VAN Mees
1995
NED
77.00
5
AMBUEHL Elias
1992
SUI
77.66
5
BILOUS Finn
1999
NZL
88.33
5
WILI Colin
1998
SUI
85.33
6
GRANBOM Emil
1998
SWE
84.00
6
WELLS Jackson
1998
NZL
83.66
6
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
75.33
6
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
75.33
7
LLISO Javier
1997
ESP
74.66
7
MORRISON Noah
1994
CAN
82.00
7
BELLEMARE Alex
1993
CAN
73.33
7
HARLE Teal
1996
CAN
82.66
8
BROWN John
1994
IRL
81.66
8
SASAKI Gen
1995
JPN
72.33
8
BRAATEN Oystein
1995
NOR
77.66
8
HENSHAW Russell
1990
AUS
73.66
9
BORM William
1997
USA
79.66
9
MUELLER Tobias
1995
GER
71.33
9
YAMAMOTO Taisei
2001
JPN
74.33
9
KANGAS Joona
1997
FIN
71.33
10
TRIBONDEAU Luca
1996
AUT
67.66
10
TRADS Haugaard Thomas
1994
DEN
70.00
10
PREUSS Florian
1992
GER
68.33
10
SATEROY Eirik
1997
NOR
78.33
11
MAHLER Kai
1995
SUI
61.33
11
WHITE Victor
1997
BAR
60.66
11
STEVENSON Ryan
2000
USA
65.33
11
WELPONER Ralph
1997
ITA
77.33
12
SWADBURG Ethan
1996
USA
58.00
12
LASTEI Igor
1995
ITA
57.00
12
RAICH Peter
2000
USA
61.33
12
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
2000
SWE
73.33
13
GILLON Robin
1994
NED
52.33
13
LAUGIER Hugo
1996
FRA
52.66
13
STEVENS Nic
1994
AUS
55.66
13
WILCOX Matthew
1995
CAN
69.33
14
SCHENK Christof
1993
ITA
48.33
14
NEKRASOV Denis
1991
RUS
45.33
14
SYRJA Elias
1998
FIN
45.33
14
BROWN Bobby
1991
USA
47.00
15
LUCAS Ryley
1995
AUS
40.66
15
VEILE Vincent
1998
GER
45.00
15
MUELLAUER Lukas
1997
AUT
46.66
15
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
37.66
16
KIRK Dane
1998
NZL
22.66
16
LANGEVIN Philippe
2001
CAN
36.33
16
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
40.66
16
STEVENSON Colby
1997
USA
22.00
17
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
1988
DEN
20.00
17
DEW Patrick
1998
CAN
33.33
17
BOOTH Harris
1997
GBR
25.33
17
ROWLANDS Michael
1997
GBR
19.66
18
MCCORMICK Christopher
1998
GBR
17.66
18
GARCES Benjamin
1998
CHI
31.00
18
HUGHES Luke
1998
NZL
11.33
19
TAPPER-NORRIS Jacob
1998
NZL
13.66
19
GUBSER Kim
2000
SUI
20.00
Did not start