Font Romeu (FRA)

Qualification
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
DAHL Ferdinand
1998
NOR
94.33
1
WILI Colin
1998
SUI
85.66
1
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
93.66
1
BRAATEN Oystein
1995
NOR
87.66
2
WELPONER Ralph
1997
ITA
86.33
2
GRANBOM Emil
1998
SWE
80.66
2
BILOUS Finn
1999
NZL
92.00
2
ADELISSE Antoine
1996
FRA
91.66
3
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
79.66
3
MUELLAUER Lukas
1997
AUT
90.66
3
AMBUEHL Elias
1992
SUI
90.33
3
WELLS Jackson
1998
NZL
85.66
4
MOFFATT Max
1998
CAN
85.33
4
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
83.33
4
FRANCO Robert
1993
MEX
90.00
4
MORRISON Noah
1994
CAN
75.00
5
SCHENK Christof
1993
ITA
84.66
5
LLISO Javier
1997
ESP
89.66
5
GUBSER Kim
2000
SUI
72.66
5
BOESCH Fabian
1997
SUI
74.33
6
MUELLER Tobias
1995
GER
70.00
6
RAICH Peter
2000
USA
72.33
6
STEVENSON Ryan
2000
USA
88.66
6
YAMAMOTO Taisei
2001
JPN
83.66
7
ROWLANDS Michael
1997
GBR
67.66
7
MAKAROV Dmitrii
1996
RUS
48.66
7
PATJA Aleksi
1995
FIN
87.66
7
BAUMGARTNER Samuel
1997
AUT
82.33
8
BURATTI Benoit
1997
FRA
78.66
8
SELBEKK Maximilian
1999
SWE
42.00
8
LIEROP VAN Mees
1995
NED
55.66
8
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
2000
SWE
82.33
9
LAUGIER Hugo
1996
FRA
39.33
9
VIRKKI Miika
1997
FIN
70.66
9
STEVENS Nic
1994
AUS
51.00
9
SYRJA Elias
1998
FIN
76.33
10
MAHARAVO Vincent
1997
FRA
74.00
10
LUCAS Ryley
1995
AUS
60.33
10
MICELI Nathan
1997
USA
46.66
10
MAHLER Kai
1995
SUI
35.66
11
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
49.66
11
VEILE Vincent
1998
GER
71.66
11
BURVALL Hugo
1997
SWE
26.00
11
SCHULER Luca
1998
SUI
45.00
12
LAMARQUE Romain
2000
FRA
41.33
12
TRADS Haugaard Thomas
1994
DEN
16.66
12
PREUSS Florian
1992
GER
67.66
12
LANGEVIN Philippe
2001
CAN
30.33
13
ULSLETTEN Petter
1996
NOR
65.66
13
GORRY Eliot
1999
FRA
14.00
13
LADAME Quentin
1993
FRA
34.33
13
HENSHAW Russell
1990
AUS
25.00
14
GUILLAUD MAGNIN Dylan
1995
FRA
4.66
14
VIEUXTEMPS Paul
1999
THA
33.00
14
WHITE Victor
1997
BAR
24.00
14
CARLIER Gaetan
1997
FRA
62.00
15
MCCORMICK Chris
1998
GBR
31.33
15
BOOTH Harris
1997
GBR
15.66
15
NORDSTROEM Pontus
1994
SWE
56.66
16
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
1988
DEN
14.00
16
LE PALABE Axel
1998
FRA
54.33
16
SASAKI Gen
1995
JPN
20.66
17
HARBONNIER Nathan
2001
FRA
16.00
17
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
7.66
17
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
17.33
18
DEW Patrick
1998
CAN
8.00
Did not start