Pitztal (AUT)

Europa Cup
Men's Ski Cross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
500.00
2
MAHLER Kristofor
1995
CAN
400.00
3
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
300.00
4
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
250.00
5
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
225.00
6
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
200.00
7
DELBOSCO Christopher
1982
CAN
180.00
8
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
160.00
9
GLADKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
145.00
10
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
130.00
11
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
120.00
12
SIEBENHOFER Sandro
1997
AUT
110.00
13
HARASSER Thomas
1990
AUT
100.00
14
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
90.00
15
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
80.00
16
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
75.00
17
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
70.00
18
OMELIN Igor
1995
RUS
65.00
19
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
60.00
20
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
55.00
21
DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD Youri
1996
FRA
50.00
22
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
45.00
23
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
40.00
24
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
35.00
25
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
30.00
26
DETRAZ Romain
1993
SUI
25.00
27
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
22.50
28
DENSHCHIKOV Semen
1993
RUS
20.00
29
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
18.00
30
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
16.00
31
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
14.00
32
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
13.00
33
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
12.00
34
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
11.00
35
RENN Cornel
1998
GER
10.00
36
BERRY Joos
1990
SUI
9.85
37
ZOOLER Bryan
1994
SUI
9.70
38
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
9.55
39
STAEHLI Peter
1989
SUI
9.40
40
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
9.25
41
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
9.10
42
CECH Jiri
1993
CZE
8.95
43
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
8.80
44
ZORZI Edoardo
1996
ITA
8.65
45
KOSTENKO Artem
1994
RUS
8.50
46
FURUNO Satoshi
1999
JPN
8.35
47
VIKHROV Maxim
1997
RUS
8.20
48
MARTIN Gil
1999
SUI
8.05
49
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
7.90
50
CASTELLO Jamie Lee
1999
ITA
7.75
51
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
7.60
52
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
7.45
53
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
7.30
54
DENNER Johannes
1999
GER
7.15
55
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
7.00
56
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
6.85
57
WEIL Georg
1998
GER
6.70
58
FURUNO Tetsuya
1997
JPN
6.55
59
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
6.40
60
SEITZ Anton Felix
1995
AUT
6.25
61
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
6.10
62
TEDIASHVILI Davit
1992
GEO
5.95
63
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
5.80
64
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
5.65
65
TCHIKNAVORIAN Melvin
1997
FRA
5.50
66
IAKOVLEV Maksim
1996
RUS
5.35
67
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
5.20
68
BARTALSKY Tomas
1990
SVK
5.05
69
VIERTHALER Oliver
2000
AUT
4.90
70
PAP Koppany
1996
HUN
4.75
71
NABIULIN Artem
1996
RUS
4.60
72
ROLLS Lee
1994
AUS
4.45
73
SHUPLETSOV Nikolai
2000
RUS
4.30
74
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
4.15
75
CRAWFORD Douglas
1998
AUS
4.00
76
CRUCE Baptiste
2000
FRA
3.85
77
CRONENBERG Marco
1999
GER
3.70
78
DAVIES Finlay
1999
GBR
3.55
79
HELLSTROEM Johan
1999
SWE
3.40
80
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
3.25
81
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
3.10
82
GUECI Giacomo
2000
ITA
2.95
83
FOEHNER Andre
1999
GER
2.80
Did not start 1st run