Livigno (ITA)

European Cup
Men's Slopestyle

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
GUBSER Kim
2000
SUI
88.00
110.00
2
MOREL Valentin
2000
SUI
86.00
88.00
3
BRANJONNEAU Owen
2001
FRA
85.33
66.00
4
BOOTH Harris
1997
GBR
83.33
55.00
5
RUDIGIER Hannes
2000
AUT
82.66
49.50
6
KELLER Joel
2000
SUI
81.33
44.00
7
PECQUEUR COL Nathan
2001
FRA
80.66
39.60
8
VEILE Vincent
1998
GER
78.66
35.20
9
BIEMBACHER Nicolas
2001
AUT
77.33
31.90
10
BARTIK Simon
1994
CZE
75.66
28.60
11
RHYNER Nils
2002
SUI
75.33
26.40
12
SIVIGNON Timothe
2003
FRA
75.00
24.20
13
SIMHON Isaac
2000
SUI
74.00
22.00
13
SVANCER Matej
2004
CZE
74.00
22.00
15
GOGUILLON Titouan
2000
FRA
72.33
17.60
16
GOMIS Kaditane
2002
FRA
71.00
16.50
17
WRIGHT Harry
1998
GBR
69.33
15.40
18
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
1988
DEN
68.00
14.30
19
FORER Julius
2000
AUT
67.66
13.20
20
PELTOLA Simo
2001
FIN
67.00
12.10
21
MCCORMICK Chris
1998
GBR
66.33
11.00
22
THEBAUD Nathan
2000
FRA
64.33
9.90
23
WILI Thierry
2000
SUI
64.00
8.80
24
SUNDE ANDREASSEN Trym
2000
NOR
55.33
7.70
25
TSCHALLENER Michael
1998
AUT
54.00
6.60
26
GESSNER Jakob
2000
GER
53.66
5.50
27
PAYNE Nicholas
1998
AUS
53.33
4.95
28
KIVARI Tuomas
2000
FIN
53.00
4.40
28
LERCHBAUMER Manuel
2001
AUT
53.00
4.40
30
RINTAMAA Eetu
1996
FIN
50.66
3.52
31
MORONE Kilian
1999
ITA
49.00
3.08
32
ISCHUK Nikita
2000
RUS
48.33
2.86
33
CAILLET Julian
1999
FRA
45.00
2.64
34
LEGNAVSKY Gustav
2005
NZL
44.66
2.42
35
REMONNAY Alex
1997
FRA
43.33
2.20
36
GREENWAY Thomas
2001
GBR
43.00
2.17
37
YOTOV Boyan
2004
BUL
39.33
2.13
38
MONTELEONE Rene
2000
ITA
38.66
2.10
39
CIOMPI Fantin
2002
SUI
38.00
2.07
40
COLOMBO Cristobal
2005
ARG
37.66
2.04
41
LIIMATAINEN Joel
1999
FIN
37.00
2.00
41
SMITH Howard
2000
AUS
37.00
2.00
43
CREMER Joaquin
2003
ARG
35.00
1.94
44
TERESHKIN Aleksandr
2002
RUS
34.66
1.90
45
FEREBEE Mason
1999
GBR
31.00
1.87
46
YOTOV Anton
2003
BUL
30.00
1.84
47
TAYLOR-TIPTON Justin
2000
GBR
23.66
1.80
48
KLEIN Jasper
2002
GBR
23.33
1.77
49
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
19.66
1.74
50
ESTEBAN Pedro
2003
ARG
19.33
1.70
51
BULLAUDE Eliseo
2004
ARG
17.33
1.67
52
VIRKKI Miika
1997
FIN
17.00
1.64
53
BONACALZA Mateo
1996
ARG
14.66
1.61
54
HUNGER Jerome
2000
SUI
13.33
1.57
55
BEATON Charles
2001
AUS
8.33
1.54
56
WADDELL Cameron
1999
AUS
6.33
1.51
57
GIACOMUZZI Matteo
1999
ITA
5.00
1.47
58
DIMANOV Petar
1995
BUL
2.66
1.44
Did not start