Stams (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's HS115

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
253.8
2
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
247.3
3
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
245.7
4
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
242.9
5
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
238.0
6
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
231.3
7
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
229.9
8
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
229.8
9
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
229.2
10
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
227.6
11
RHOADS William
1995
USA
225.8
12
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
224.1
13
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
223.8
14
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
223.0
15
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
221.0
16
LEITNER Clemens
1998
AUT
220.4
17
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
218.2
18
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
217.8
18
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
217.8
20
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
217.7
21
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
217.4
22
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
216.8
23
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
216.3
24
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
214.3
25
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
213.0
26
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
209.3
27
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
207.5
28
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
205.2
29
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
190.0
30
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
189.1
31
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
99.2
32
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
98.9
33
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
98.3
34
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
97.3
35
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
96.7
36
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
95.1
37
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
94.6
38
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
92.9
39
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
90.3
40
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
90.0
41
SUMSTAD Are
1996
NOR
88.9
42
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
88.6
43
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
87.7
44
MAURER Joshua
1996
CAN
86.1
45
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
85.6
46
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
85.5
47
KUKULA Artur
1992
POL
85.2
48
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
84.9
49
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
84.2
50
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
80.2
51
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
79.9
52
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
79.4
53
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
76.9
54
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
76.1
55
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
75.4
56
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
74.1
57
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
69.8
57
MARUSIAK Yevhen
2000
UKR
69.8
59
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
66.5
60
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
65.1
61
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
59.2
62
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
36.3
Disqualified