Seefeld (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
264.0
2
SCHABEREITER Florian
1991
AUT
260.5
3
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
254.5
4
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
249.0
4
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
249.0
6
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
248.0
7
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
247.0
8
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
245.0
9
LEBAN Luka
1992
SLO
244.5
9
LENZ Johannes
1990
AUT
244.5
11
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
241.5
12
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
241.0
13
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
240.5
14
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
240.0
14
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
240.0
16
BRNOT Luka
1990
SLO
238.0
17
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
237.5
17
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
237.5
19
FALLER Jonas
1990
GER
235.5
20
REITER Christian
1992
AUT
234.5
21
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
231.0
21
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
231.0
23
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
230.5
24
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
227.5
24
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
227.5
26
DOBOVSEK Matej
1990
SLO
226.5
27
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
226.0
28
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
224.5
29
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
223.5
30
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
222.0
31
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
221.0
32
DILITZ Lukas
1992
AUT
217.5
33
HEIM Christian
1993
GER
216.0
34
HERRMANN Michael
1994
GER
215.5
35
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
214.5
35
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
214.5
37
ROIDER Daniel
1992
AUT
213.5
38
OMLADIC Klemen
1991
SLO
212.0
39
ANKEN Vital
1992
SUI
211.0
40
HORST Florian
1990
GER
209.0
40
DREHER Michael
1993
GER
209.0
40
TAILLARD Jordan
1992
FRA
209.0
43
KLINEC Gasper
1991
SLO
206.0
44
ZACHRAU Michael
1994
GER
205.5
45
GANSERER Marc
1993
GER
203.5
46
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
202.0
47
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
197.5
48
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
197.0
49
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
194.5
50
JESKE Jan
1990
GER
194.0
51
RAFFORT Benjamin
1994
FRA
192.0
52
BABNIK Tim
1991
SLO
191.5
53
SUSNIK Urban
1994
SLO
190.0
54
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
189.0
55
VODAN Gasper
1991
SLO
188.5
56
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
187.0
57
ANKEN Olivier
1993
SUI
186.5
58
BERNEY Guillaume
1992
SUI
185.0
59
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
183.0
60
FISCHER Bjoern
1995
SUI
182.0
61
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
181.0
62
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
180.5
63
SKROBOT Kamil
1991
POL
178.0
63
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
178.0
65
KOGLER Rupert
1993
AUT
177.0
66
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
176.5
67
ORTNER Thomas
1994
AUT
176.0
68
KOSEC Jaka
1994
SLO
175.0
68
TESOVNIK Jaka
1992
SLO
175.0
70
KOZMA Szilveszter
1992
ROU
173.5
71
QUAGLIA Daniele
1993
AUT
172.5
72
DANLER-SWAT David
1992
AUT
171.0
73
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
167.0
74
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
146.0
75
VORNICU Adrian
1995
ROU
143.5
76
FULOP Szilveszter
1995
ROU
126.0
77
WALDIS Fabian
1995
SUI
125.0