Klingenthal (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS140

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
280.0
2
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
251.8
3
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
248.7
4
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
236.4
5
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
230.3
6
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
230.0
7
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
229.5
8
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
229.1
9
BYRT Tomasz
1993
POL
226.4
10
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
223.6
11
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
221.7
12
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
218.6
13
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
217.6
14
SHIMIZU Reruhi
1993
JPN
216.3
15
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
215.0
16
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
214.1
17
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
214.0
18
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
212.7
18
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
212.7
20
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
212.2
21
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
211.8
22
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
211.2
23
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
210.8
24
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
210.0
25
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
203.1
25
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
203.1
27
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
201.6
28
TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich
1989
RUS
200.5
29
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
196.6
30
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
196.2
31
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
159.9
32
LEVKIN Yevgeniy
1992
KAZ
100.2
32
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
100.2
34
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
99.3
35
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
99.2
36
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
98.3
37
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
97.8
38
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
97.5
39
SCHABEREITER Florian
1991
AUT
96.1
40
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
96.0
41
WINKLER David
1989
GER
95.7
42
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
95.6
42
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
95.6
44
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
94.7
44
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
94.7
46
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
94.4
47
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
93.4
47
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
93.4
49
PCHELINTSEV Alexey
1991
KAZ
93.3
50
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
92.9
51
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
92.4
52
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
92.0
53
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
91.5
53
HORST Florian
1990
GER
91.5
55
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
87.5
56
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
86.1
57
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
84.4
58
WANGLER Niclas
1993
GER
83.3
59
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
82.4
60
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
81.9
61
FUNTAROV Deyan
1995
BUL
81.4
62
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
79.7
63
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
79.3
64
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
78.7
65
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
78.3
66
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
73.3
66
ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl
1991
UKR
73.3
68
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
70.9
69
VIRY David
1989
FRA
69.7
70
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
69.3
71
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
68.4
72
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
67.6
73
HACEK Vit
1994
CZE
67.0
74
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
65.6
74
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
65.6
76
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
64.3
77
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
62.9
78
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
57.1
79
DYSKO Yaroslav
1990
UKR
51.6
80
LICHY Patrik
1992
SVK
34.8
Disqualified
Did not start