Klingenthal (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS140

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
289.4
2
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
282.1
3
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
281.5
4
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
267.8
5
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
261.3
6
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
256.4
7
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
252.2
8
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
251.5
9
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
251.3
10
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
250.4
10
VIRY David
1989
FRA
250.4
12
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
250.0
13
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
246.2
14
HALVORSEN Espen Enger
1990
NOR
245.4
15
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
244.9
16
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
238.4
17
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
237.1
18
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
236.5
19
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
234.0
20
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
233.7
21
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
233.2
22
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
232.2
23
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
232.1
24
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
230.9
25
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
225.4
26
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
224.7
27
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
221.3
28
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
220.7
29
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
212.6
30
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
209.9
31
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
118.4
32
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
118.3
33
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
117.8
34
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
116.9
35
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
116.1
36
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
115.6
37
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
114.6
38
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
112.9
39
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
111.1
40
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
110.0
41
BERGGAARD Mats S
1995
NOR
109.8
42
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
108.4
43
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
106.1
44
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
106.0
45
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe
1986
NOR
105.7
46
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
104.2
46
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
104.2
48
TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich
1989
RUS
102.9
49
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
102.5
50
KULMALA Mika
1989
FIN
102.0
50
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
102.0
52
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
99.7
53
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
99.6
53
ANKEN Olivier
1993
SUI
99.6
55
MENZ Florian
1994
GER
98.3
56
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
96.6
56
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
96.6
58
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
96.0
59
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
94.3
60
LECHNER Sepp
1994
GER
94.2
61
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
93.3
62
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
92.8
63
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
91.5
63
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
91.5
65
HACEK Vit
1994
CZE
91.0
66
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
89.6
67
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
87.9
68
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
83.5
69
WINKLER David
1989
GER
82.8
70
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
81.9
71
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
78.0
72
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
77.4
73
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
70.8
74
FUNTAROV Deyan
1995
BUL
64.6
75
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
60.6
76
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
50.3
77
SIMOV Daniel
1996
BUL
34.4
Disqualified