Klingenthal (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS140
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
128.4
2
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
126.7
3
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
126.5
4
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
125.2
5
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
124.9
6
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
123.2
7
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
118.6
8
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
118.4
9
AHONEN Janne
1977
FIN
118.1
10
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
117.9
11
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
117.6
12
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
117.5
12
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
117.5
14
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
117.0
15
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
116.9
16
MORGENSTERN Thomas
1986
AUT
116.4
17
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
116.2
18
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
114.9
19
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
114.7
20
SHIMIZU Reruhi
1993
JPN
114.3
21
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
112.6
22
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
112.3
23
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
111.2
24
WATASE Yuta
1982
JPN
110.8
25
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
110.5
26
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
110.4
27
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
109.7
28
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
109.6
29
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
107.7
30
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
107.5
31
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
107.3
32
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
107.2
33
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
106.5
34
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
106.3
35
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
104.8
36
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
104.6
37
HAPPONEN Janne
1984
FIN
104.3
38
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
104.0
39
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
103.6
40
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
103.3
41
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
101.3
42
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
100.2
43
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
99.1
43
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
99.1
45
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
97.6
46
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
96.7
47
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
95.7
48
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
95.0
49
VIRY David
1989
FRA
91.6
50
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
90.9
51
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
89.0
52
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
88.0
53
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
84.4
54
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
84.0
54
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
84.0
56
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
83.1
57
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
79.1
58
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
1989
GRE
75.9
59
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
75.8
60
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
73.8
61
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
68.8
62
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
68.0
63
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
56.8
64
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
53.4
Disqualified