Kuopio (FIN)

Continental Cup
Men's K120

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
MIETTINEN Juha
1980
FIN
1
HAPPONEN Janne
1984
FIN
257.4
2
WIDHOELZL Andreas
1976
AUT
249.2
3
MUELLER Roland
1986
AUT
245.4
4
PEKKALA Olli
1987
FIN
241.8
5
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
235.1
6
BADER Ferdinand
1981
GER
232.1
7
DOENNEM Olav Magne
1980
NOR
231.2
8
NAGILLER Christian
1984
AUT
227.0
9
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
224.4
10
DESSUM Nicolas
1977
FRA
223.7
11
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
220.1
12
LAPPI Arttu
1984
FIN
218.5
13
ENGER Ole Christen
1983
NOR
216.8
14
KEITURI Kalle
1984
FIN
215.6
15
FORFANG Daniel
1979
NOR
212.6
16
HAKOLA Lauri
1979
FIN
211.8
17
SALMINEN Pekka
1981
FIN
207.3
18
YLIJAERVI Janne
1979
FIN
192.1
19
TAKANO Teppei
1983
JPN
191.6
20
SALUMAE Jens
1981
EST
191.5
21
NIEMINEN Toni
1975
FIN
188.8
22
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
187.9
23
PIEPER Stefan
1982
GER
187.5
24
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
183.2
25
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
1986
POL
179.2
26
LAZZARONI David
1985
FRA
177.4
27
EGEBERG Tommy
1981
NOR
172.9
28
ZUPAN Bine
1984
SLO
170.0
29
TSCHAADAEV Piotr
1987
BLR
168.8
30
NISHISHITA Kazuki
1982
JPN
164.0
31
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
1983
FIN
91.3
32
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
90.9
33
JUSSILAINEN Risto
1975
FIN
87.5
34
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi
1976
JPN
85.3
35
HEIKKONEN Jarkko
1985
FIN
84.3
36
LASAROVICH Aleksander
1984
UKR
82.9
37
HUCZKOWSKI Herman
1981
FIN
82.1
38
METZLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
79.0
39
HANSEN Kim-Roar
1984
NOR
78.6
40
SANTIAGO Remi
1980
FRA
78.4
41
ZUPAN Primoz
1987
SLO
77.1
42
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
75.4
43
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
75.3
44
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
1978
JPN
75.0
45
JURIS Jaan
1977
EST
73.5
46
KANEKO Yusuke
1976
JPN
73.1
47
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
72.6
48
AREN Andreas
1985
SWE
71.7
49
PAEAEKKOENEN Teemu
1982
FIN
69.9
50
IKONEN Joonas
1987
FIN
69.0
51
TAJNER Wojciech
1980
POL
68.5
52
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
67.0
53
WANGEN Erik Leine
1982
NOR
66.1
54
DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian
1980
POL
63.9
55
HUUSKONEN Lassi
1979
FIN
63.1
56
CHIAPOLINO Stefano
1985
ITA
58.0
57
BOSCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
56.0
58
ALAKUNNAS Hannu
1981
FIN
55.8
59
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
54.0
60
VOGEL Marc
1981
SUI
49.9
61
PETRAT Hans
1982
GER
42.2
62
STEINER Sandro
1986
SUI
41.7
63
OBLAK Jaka
1986
SLO
40.3
64
BOURQUI Benjamin
1988
FRA
37.8
65
AFANASENKO Dimitri
1981
BLR
30.5
66
LI Yang
1980
CHN
26.8
67
WESTBERG Emil
1983
SWE
26.0
68
WANG Jianxun
1981
CHN
25.9
69
BOYCHUK Igor
1984
UKR
24.8
70
TIAN Zhandong
1983
CHN
22.6
71
ELJAND Kristjan
1987
EST
22.2
72
SVETLOV Aleksandr
1984
BLR
17.6
73
ADAMI Giancarlo
1982
ITA
15.0
74
VESI Priidik
1986
EST
9.4