Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS142
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
143.8
2
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
136.2
3
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
135.8
4
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
134.8
5
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
134.4
6
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
132.5
7
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
131.1
8
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
129.9
9
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
129.6
10
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
129.0
11
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
127.8
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
126.8
12
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
126.8
14
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
126.6
15
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
125.4
16
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
124.7
17
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
124.6
18
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
124.1
19
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
123.3
20
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
122.7
21
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
118.8
22
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
118.4
23
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
117.8
24
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
117.2
25
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
115.6
26
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
114.5
26
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
114.5
28
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
113.0
29
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
112.5
29
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
112.5
31
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
112.2
32
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
112.0
33
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
111.7
34
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
111.3
35
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
111.2
36
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
111.1
36
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
111.1
38
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
110.9
39
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
110.0
40
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
109.7
41
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
109.0
42
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
108.6
43
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
104.6
44
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
104.4
45
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
104.3
46
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
103.3
47
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
103.1
48
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
102.5
49
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
102.2
50
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
101.4
51
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
101.2
52
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
100.4
53
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
99.5
54
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
99.1
55
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
99.0
56
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
97.2
57
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
96.2
58
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
95.3
59
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
94.9
60
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
92.2
61
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
92.1
62
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
88.9
63
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
87.7
63
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
87.7
65
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
79.9
66
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
79.8
67
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
65.9