Engelberg (SUI)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
262.1
2
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
258.1
3
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
245.0
4
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
239.3
5
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
236.8
6
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
234.1
7
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
231.6
8
KLINGA Sebastian
1992
FIN
230.6
9
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
229.1
10
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
227.8
11
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
226.4
12
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
226.0
13
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
225.3
14
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
225.2
15
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
225.0
16
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
224.9
17
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
224.3
18
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
224.2
19
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
223.7
20
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
222.4
21
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
221.2
22
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
216.8
23
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
214.7
24
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
214.2
25
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
205.0
26
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
126.8
27
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
124.8
28
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
121.1
29
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
114.3
30
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
111.5
31
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
103.1
31
OJALA Juho
1995
FIN
103.1
33
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
102.7
33
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
102.7
35
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
102.4
36
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
102.3
37
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
100.7
38
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
99.6
39
WANGLER Niklas
1993
GER
96.1
40
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
95.5
41
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
95.0
42
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
94.6
43
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
92.1
44
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
92.0
45
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
91.9
46
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
91.4
47
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
90.8
48
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
88.1
49
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
88.0
50
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
87.4
51
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
87.0
52
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
86.9
53
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
86.8
54
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
82.4
55
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
81.5
56
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
79.1
57
INNGJERDINGEN Christian
1996
SWE
78.6
58
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
75.8
59
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
75.2
60
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
74.2
61
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
73.2
62
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
73.1
63
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
72.8
64
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
66.2
65
SANDELL Jonas
1995
SWE
64.9
66
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
62.5
67
KALYKOV Shyngys
1994
KAZ
58.2
68
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
45.8
Disqualified
Did not start