Kranj (SLO)

Continental Cup
Men's HS109

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
259.6
2
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
258.1
3
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
251.6
3
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
251.6
5
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
251.0
6
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
246.1
7
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
246.0
8
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
245.7
9
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
244.2
10
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
242.9
11
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
242.3
12
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
241.2
13
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
240.9
14
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
240.7
15
TAKAYANAGI Taro
1982
JPN
233.2
16
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
232.8
17
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
232.4
18
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
232.3
19
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
231.4
20
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
231.0
21
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
230.5
22
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
229.2
23
ITO Kenshiro
1990
JPN
229.1
24
VACULIK Ondrej
1986
CZE
227.7
25
WINKLER David
1989
GER
227.2
26
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
226.8
27
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
222.7
28
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
221.1
29
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
220.3
30
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
215.4
31
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
108.8
32
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
108.3
33
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
107.4
33
HORST Florian
1990
GER
107.4
35
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
106.6
36
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
106.1
36
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
106.1
38
DOBOVSEK Matej
1990
SLO
104.8
39
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
104.2
40
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
102.9
41
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
102.8
42
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
102.0
42
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
102.0
44
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
100.6
45
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
100.5
46
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
98.7
47
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
97.3
48
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
95.6
49
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
95.2
50
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
95.1
51
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
94.2
52
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
91.4
53
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
89.7
54
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
89.2
55
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
88.8
56
LICHY Patrik
1992
SVK
88.3
57
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
87.0
58
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
85.4
59
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
84.1
60
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
74.6
61
YUKSEL Faik
1995
TUR
70.6
62
PCHELINTSEV Alexey
1991
KAZ
67.4
Disqualified