Stams (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's HS115

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
243.7
2
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
231.2
3
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
226.9
4
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
226.5
4
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
226.5
6
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
225.2
7
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
222.8
8
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
218.4
9
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
218.1
10
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
216.3
11
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
212.3
12
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
211.2
13
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
210.4
14
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
210.2
14
LEJA Krysztof
1996
POL
210.2
16
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
209.2
17
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
207.0
18
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
203.5
19
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
201.1
20
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
199.4
21
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
194.5
22
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
194.2
23
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
192.9
24
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
190.4
25
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
189.0
26
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
188.9
27
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
186.1
28
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
175.3
29
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
149.0
30
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
128.0
31
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
96.1
31
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
96.1
33
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
94.6
34
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
94.3
34
STREITLER Patrick
1995
AUT
94.3
36
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
93.3
36
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
93.3
38
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
92.9
39
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
92.4
39
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
92.4
41
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
90.2
42
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
88.2
43
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
87.8
44
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
86.1
45
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
85.4
46
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
84.8
47
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
83.5
48
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
83.4
49
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
83.3
50
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
82.9
50
TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich
1989
RUS
82.9
52
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
80.0
53
KOREK Dusty
1995
CAN
79.2
54
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
78.8
55
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
78.7
56
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
77.4
57
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
76.5
57
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
76.5
59
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
73.8
59
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
73.8
61
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
72.8
62
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
72.3
63
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
71.4
64
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
69.6
65
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
67.0
66
CHAADAEV Petr
1987
RUS
51.8
67
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
49.8
68
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
43.8
69
SZILAGYI Akos
1995
HUN
42.8
Disqualified