Planica (SLO)

Qualification
Men's HS240
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
247.8
2
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
245.0
3
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
236.0
4
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
233.8
5
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
226.6
6
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
223.2
7
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
220.7
8
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
218.8
9
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
215.7
10
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
215.2
11
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
211.3
12
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
211.2
13
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
209.7
14
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
207.8
15
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
206.9
16
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
205.0
17
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
203.6
18
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
201.7
19
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
199.9
20
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
198.3
21
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
197.3
22
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
197.1
23
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
191.6
24
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
185.9
25
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
185.7
26
PEDERSEN Robin
1996
NOR
185.6
27
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
180.8
28
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
180.0
29
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
179.2
30
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
177.9
31
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
177.2
32
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
176.8
33
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
175.2
34
NAKAMURA Naoki
1996
JPN
174.6
35
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
172.4
36
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
170.8
37
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
168.5
38
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
168.1
39
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
167.7
40
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
1979
RUS
167.6
41
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
166.8
42
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
166.2
43
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
165.3
44
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
165.1
45
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
164.6
46
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
163.6
47
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
163.4
48
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
162.4
49
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
158.3
50
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
156.3
51
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
152.7
52
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
150.8
53
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
146.9
54
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
146.7
55
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
146.6
56
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
146.0
57
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
145.8
58
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
144.1
59
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
143.3
60
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
142.6
61
MAATTA Jarkko
1994
FIN
141.6
62
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
140.0
63
SOUKUP Matthew
1997
CAN
137.9
64
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
135.0
65
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
130.2
66
SERGEEV Maksim
1999
RUS
128.6
67
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
122.9
68
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
121.3
69
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
73.8
Disqualified