Szczyrk (POL)

FIS Cup
Men's HS104
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
MOERTH Claudio
2000
AUT
253.5
2
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
241.3
3
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
239.5
4
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
238.3
5
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
235.7
6
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
230.9
7
NIZNIK Adam
2002
POL
227.1
8
JUROSZEK Kacper
2001
POL
226.0
9
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
225.1
10
SAETHER Rishi
1997
NOR
221.1
11
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
220.2
12
KURITA Riki
1998
JPN
219.9
13
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
218.9
14
BARTOLJ Maksim
2003
SLO
216.6
15
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
215.5
16
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
213.5
17
JOJKO Arkadiusz
2002
POL
212.9
18
MASLE Rok
2004
SLO
211.9
19
HABDAS Jan
2003
POL
211.3
20
YAMAKAWA Taro
1998
JPN
211.0
21
HAAS Claudio
2001
GER
210.5
22
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
208.5
23
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
207.6
24
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
207.5
25
BOMBEK Jan
2001
SLO
206.1
26
HAFNAR Mark
2002
SLO
201.6
27
GRUSZKA Mateusz
2001
POL
200.2
28
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
196.6
29
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
189.5
30
BATBY Alessandro
2001
FRA
185.4
31
BRAUN Finn
2002
GER
101.9
32
OESTVOLD Benjamin
2001
NOR
100.8
33
PEKALA Wiktor
1999
POL
100.6
34
MALTSEV Kevin
2000
EST
99.7
35
MENDEL Mario
1996
AUT
99.3
36
DOLEZEL Dusan
1998
CZE
99.2
37
HOFER Michael
2002
AUT
98.5
38
WHITE Jack
2001
FRA
97.8
38
VAVERKA Petr
2003
CZE
97.8
40
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
97.3
41
VASKUL Andrii
1999
UKR
95.9
42
LIPOVSEK ROCNIK Miha
2003
SLO
95.3
42
WOERGOETTER Marco
2002
AUT
95.3
44
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
94.4
44
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
94.4
46
FELDOREAN Andrei
2000
ROU
94.0
47
NAGAMINE Hisaki
1997
JPN
93.7
48
KRZAK Jaroslaw
2000
POL
93.4
49
ZAPOTOCZNY Szymon
2003
POL
93.3
50
ROBNIK Luka
2001
SLO
92.5
51
VIDIC Matija
2000
SLO
92.4
52
MORODER Daniel
2002
ITA
91.4
52
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
91.4
54
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
91.3
55
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
91.1
56
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
90.0
57
BAARSET Ole Kristian
2001
NOR
89.8
58
STOSEL Kacper
2001
POL
88.8
59
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
AUT
88.5
60
GALIANI Mattia
2002
ITA
88.2
61
PAPPEL Taavi
1999
EST
88.1
62
KELLERMANN Sebestian
2000
CZE
88.0
63
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
87.6
64
JOJKO Szymon
2001
POL
86.9
65
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
84.1
66
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
82.3
67
CECON Francesco
2001
ITA
82.2
68
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
81.4
69
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
81.2
70
FUCHS Eric
2001
GER
79.7
71
ROMBACH Sebastian
1996
GER
79.2
72
AMBLE Espen Alexander Johansen
2001
NOR
77.7
73
FOUBERT Valentin
2002
FRA
77.0
74
NIEMCZYK Karol
2001
POL
75.3
75
RYS Robert
2003
POL
73.9
76
OBLAK Rok
2001
SLO
73.6
77
CISZEK Stanislaw
2001
POL
73.5
78
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Krystian
2002
POL
69.3
79
WEGRZYNKIEWICZ Wiktor
2000
POL
68.6
80
MAJERCZYK Stanislaw
2003
POL
61.2
81
KIETA Krzysztof
2001
POL
57.7
82
HAAVE Henrik
2000
NOR
57.0
83
ALTER Markkus
2002
EST
53.9
84
RZADKOSZ Jan
2004
POL
53.6
85
KORCHUK Anton
2004
UKR
50.5