Einsiedeln (SUI)

Qualification
Men's HS117
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
130.3
2
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
130.1
3
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
130.0
4
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
128.5
5
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
128.3
6
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
128.1
7
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
127.9
8
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
127.6
9
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
127.2
10
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
125.9
11
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
125.8
12
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
125.7
13
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
124.7
14
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
124.3
15
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
123.7
16
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
122.1
17
ITO Kenshiro
1990
JPN
121.1
18
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
120.9
19
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
120.0
20
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
118.9
21
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
118.7
22
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
118.2
23
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
117.6
24
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
115.5
25
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
115.0
26
HARADA Yumu
1990
JPN
114.6
26
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
114.6
28
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
113.8
29
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
113.4
30
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
113.2
31
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
112.3
32
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
111.2
33
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
110.9
34
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
110.1
35
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
110.0
36
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
109.9
37
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
108.5
38
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
108.0
39
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
107.8
40
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
107.4
41
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
107.0
42
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
104.7
43
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
103.0
43
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
103.0
45
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
102.9
46
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
102.6
47
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
99.8
48
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
99.5
49
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
99.3
50
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
98.9
51
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
1989
JPN
94.9
52
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
93.1
53
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
91.8
54
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
78.6
55
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
63.6
56
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
58.5
Disqualified