Liberec (CZE)

Continental Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
142.5
2
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
138.0
2
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
138.0
4
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
136.5
5
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
132.5
6
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
131.5
7
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
131.0
8
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
129.0
9
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
128.5
9
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
128.5
9
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
128.5
12
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
128.0
12
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
128.0
14
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
127.0
15
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
126.5
15
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
126.5
17
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
126.0
18
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
125.5
19
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
125.0
19
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
125.0
21
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
123.0
22
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
121.0
23
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
120.0
24
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
119.0
24
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
119.0
24
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
119.0
27
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
118.5
28
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
116.0
29
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
115.5
30
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
115.0
31
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
114.5
31
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
114.5
31
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
114.5
34
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
114.0
35
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
113.5
36
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
113.0
36
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
113.0
38
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
112.5
38
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
112.5
40
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
111.0
41
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
108.5
42
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
108.0
42
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
108.0
44
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
107.0
45
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
105.5
46
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
105.0
47
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
104.5
48
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
103.5
49
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
103.0
50
FRIEDRICH Tomas
1995
CZE
102.5
51
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
100.5
52
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
100.0
53
ROWLEY Matthew
1993
CAN
98.0
54
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
97.5
54
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
97.5
56
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
97.0
56
MENZ Florian
1994
GER
97.0
58
BARTOS David
1994
CZE
96.5
59
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
96.0
60
VIRY David
1989
FRA
95.5
61
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
95.0
61
KOREK Dusty
1995
CAN
95.0
63
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
93.5
64
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
91.0
65
SOUCEK Jan
1994
CZE
86.5
66
VALTA Ossi-Pekka
1991
FIN
86.0
67
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
84.0
68
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
75.0
68
RIPPER David
1992
CZE
75.0
70
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
72.5
70
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
72.5
72
SZILAGYI Akos
1995
HUN
34.0
Disqualified
Did not start