Strbske Pleso (SVK)

FIS Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
250.5
2
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
246.5
3
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
243.0
4
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
236.5
5
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
231.0
6
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
230.0
6
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
230.0
8
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
229.5
9
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
225.5
9
RHOADS William
1995
USA
225.5
11
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
224.5
12
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
222.5
13
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
220.5
13
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
220.5
15
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
214.5
16
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
214.0
17
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
210.5
18
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
210.0
19
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
209.0
20
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
207.5
21
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
207.0
22
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
206.5
22
BYRT Tomasz
1993
POL
206.5
24
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
206.0
25
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
205.0
26
SERETINEK Nejc
1996
SLO
199.5
27
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
198.5
28
SHISHKIN Vadim
1995
RUS
192.0
29
BROWN A J
1995
USA
187.0
30
BLEGA Stefan Valentin
1998
ROU
168.5
31
SULTANGULOV Artur
1997
RUS
97.0
31
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
97.0
33
KADLEC Milos
1992
CZE
96.5
34
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
96.0
34
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
96.0
34
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
96.0
37
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
95.5
38
FRIEDRICH Tomas
1995
CZE
94.5
39
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
94.0
40
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
93.5
41
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
92.5
41
TESOVNIK Jaka
1992
SLO
92.5
43
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
92.0
43
BENEDIK Matic
1993
SLO
92.0
45
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
91.0
46
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
90.0
46
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
90.0
48
PYZHOV Sergey
1996
RUS
89.5
49
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
84.0
50
KHAZEEV Ratmir
1998
RUS
83.0
51
STEMBERGER Matija
1997
SLO
82.5
52
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
82.0
53
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
81.0
53
CAPUDER Martin
1997
SLO
81.0
55
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
77.5
56
KALYKOV Shyngys
1994
KAZ
76.0
57
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
75.0
58
LIKAR Matej
1991
SLO
74.0
59
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
73.5
60
DOLEZEL Dusan
1998
CZE
72.5
61
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
71.5
62
LOCK Jake
1997
GBR
69.0
63
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
67.5
63
MURAVITSKI Aliaksei
1992
BLR
67.5
65
SHULAEV Sergey
1996
RUS
67.0
66
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
65.0
67
SZYMECZEK Robert
1999
CZE
64.5
68
RESHETNIKOV Konstantin
1997
RUS
63.5
69
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
57.0
69
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
57.0
71
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
55.5
71
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
55.5
73
YAKIBYUK Igor
1995
UKR
53.0
74
ONDREJKA Tomas
1997
SVK
50.5
75
ANCHUGIN Stanislav
1998
KAZ
50.0
76
DODYUK Vitalii
1993
UKR
49.0
77
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
46.5
78
NOSAL Mojmir
1991
SVK
40.5
79
KUSHNIRCHUK Mykola
1999
UKR
39.0
80
MARUSYAK Yevgen
2000
UKR
37.5
81
SOLCAN Mihai Andrei
1999
ROU
31.0
82
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
30.5
83
KHAMITOV Kanat
1995
KAZ
25.0
84
DURCO Dominik
1997
SVK
24.5
85
PENDZIVIATER Michal
1992
SVK
21.0
86
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
20.5
87
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
0.0
87
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
0.0